Edit
Edit

Delhi to Darbhanga AC Semi-Sleeper Bus

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

BSRTC

Bihar State Road Transport Corporation

1 buses

Starts at 14:00

₹1360

Starts from

1 Buses

50 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹1360

Show BSRTC buses

Delhi to Darbhanga Other Buses

Bihar state road transport corporation (BSRTC)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

3.5/5   79 Reviews

14:00

Anand Vihar

20h 30m

10:30 31st Jan

Delhi More-MUZ

₹1600

₹1360

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1360

₹ 1600

  • feature28 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Chandani Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5

19:00

Kashmiri Gate

20h 40m

15:40 31st Jan

Darbhanga

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

64 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking

Travel Point World LLP

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5   29 Reviews

14:00

Anand Vihar

17h 15m

1 rest stop

07:15 31st Jan

Darbhanga

₹1699

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1649

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Om Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.0/5   54 Reviews

12:30

Anand Vihar

20h 0m

1 rest stop

08:30 31st Jan

Delhi Mod

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

Red Apple Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.6/5

16:00

Anand Vihar

19h 0m

11:00 31st Jan

Delhi More

₹2499

₹2449

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 2449

₹ 2499

  • featureLive Tracking

New Travel India

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   12 Reviews

14:30

Anand Bihar

19h 0m

1 rest stop

09:30 31st Jan

DELHI MORE

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Om Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.4/5   32 Reviews

16:15

Anand Vihar

20h 45m

1 rest stop

13:00 31st Jan

Delhi Mod

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

Chandani Travels

AC Seater 2+2

1.8/5

20:00

Kashmiri Gate

20h 40m

16:40 31st Jan

Darbhanga

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shiv Mahima Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.3/5

16:20

anaj mandi gurugram naharpur rupa shree krishna dharm kata

22h 25m

14:45 31st Jan

Darbhanga

₹1332

₹1282

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 1282

₹ 1332

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

17:05

Anand Vihar

24h 25m

17:30 31st Jan

Darbhanga Bus Stand

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2500

FAQs About AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Delhi to Darbhanga

Q. How many AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently operating from Delhi to Darbhanga?

A. There are 0 AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently running from Delhi to Darbhanga currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Semi-Sleeper bus for Delhi Darbhanga Journey?

A. The time taken for Delhi to Darbhanga by AC Semi-Sleeper bus via road travel is around 17h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Delhi to Darbhanga Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Delhi to Darbhanga is ₹ 900. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Delhi to Darbhanga route?