Edit
Edit

Anjar to Palanpur GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing26 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

17 buses

Starts at 05:50

₹177

Starts from

17 Buses

548 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹177

Show GSRTC buses

Anjar to Palanpur Other Buses

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

16:00

BHAWANI TRAVELS OPP.S T BUS STAND

6h 45m

22:45 10th Oct

AROMA CIRCLE

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shre Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

18:30

Bhavani Travels, Opp. S T Bus Stand Anjar

6h 30m

01:00 10th Oct

Aroma Cricel Palanpur

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shri Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

15:30

Bhavani Travels, Opp. S T Bus Stand Anjar

7h 30m

23:00 10th Oct

Aroma Cricel Palanpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:30

MAIN OFFICE,H.K TRAVELS,CHITRAKUT CIRCLE

7h 45m

06:15 10th Oct

Hotel Radhe Palanpur -

₹630

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 630

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

19:30

Jakhar Travels,Chitrakut Circal,Anjar

7h 30m

03:00 10th Oct

Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur

₹762

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

13:30

Jakhar Travels,Chitrakut Circal,Anjar

6h 0m

19:30 10th Oct

Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:00

Jakhar Travels,Chitrakut Circal,Anjar

6h 30m

03:30 10th Oct

Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur

₹952

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 952

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

15:15

Jakhar Travels,Chitrakut Circal,Anjar

7h 15m

22:30 10th Oct

Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur

₹714

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 714

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

16:00

Jakhar Travels,Chitrakut Circal,Anjar

7h 15m

23:15 10th Oct

Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur

₹714

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 714

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Anjar to Palanpur

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Anjar?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Anjar at around 05:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Anjar to Palanpur by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 17 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Anjar to Palanpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Anjar to Palanpur bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Anjar to Palanpur fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 177 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Anjar to Palanpur by GSRTC?

A. Anjar to Palanpur journey takes around 6h 0m by GSRTC. Book Now