• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /529 Ratings

21:30

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

8h 45m

12th Apr

06:15

Others

664

₹714

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 19 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9 /55 Ratings

20:30

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

8h 5m

12th Apr

04:35

Gomti Nagar

1198

₹1248

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

3 window seats

Total 4 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /54 Ratings

20:00

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

7h 45m

12th Apr

03:45

Others

1174

₹1224

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

1 window seat

Total 3 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /56 Ratings

21:35

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

8h 15m

12th Apr

05:50

Gomti Nagar

1807

₹1857

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

1 window seat

Total 1 seat left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5

18:30

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

10h 0m

12th Apr

04:30

Gomti Nagar

888

₹938

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

1 window seat

Total 2 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /58 Ratings

21:00

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

8h 15m

12th Apr

05:15

Others

640

₹690

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Rated clean and hygienic by 5 travellers

Other Buses from Gaziyabad to Lucknow

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 08:00

853

Starts from

4 Buses

97 seats left

DP Travels

Mercedes A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.1 /5

23:00

Ghaziabad

8h 0m

12th Apr

07:00

Charbagh

274

₹349

Get 50.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Travel Point World LLP

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.7 /5

20:31

Metro piller no 214/215 near indian oil petrol pump ops anand vihar

9h 29m

12th Apr

06:00

Alambagh

939

₹999

Get INR 60.0 Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Boarding points in Gaziyabad

  • Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • Ghaziabad
  • GHAZIABAD
  • Metro piller no 214/215 near indian oil petrol pump ops anand vihar

Dropping points in Lucknow

  • Others
  • Gomti Nagar
  • Charbagh
  • Alambagh
  • Kaisarbagh

Popular Bus Types

Gaziyabad to Lucknow IntrCity SmartBus Bus services

FAQs About IntrCity SmartBus Buses from Gaziyabad to Lucknow

  • Q

    By when IntrCity SmartBus first bus leave from Gaziyabad?

    A

    First bus of IntrCity SmartBus leaves from Gaziyabad at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Gaziyabad to Lucknow by IntrCity SmartBus currently?

    A

    There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by IntrCity SmartBus between Gaziyabad to Lucknow. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Gaziyabad to Lucknow bus specially by IntrCity SmartBus?

    A

    Gaziyabad to Lucknow fare for IntrCity SmartBus is around Rs. 349 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Gaziyabad to Lucknow by IntrCity SmartBus?

    A

    Gaziyabad to Lucknow journey takes around 7h 45m by IntrCity SmartBus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved