Edit
Edit

Prayagraj to Delhi Maruti Bus Services Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Prayagraj to Delhi Other Buses

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   375 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Civil Line Road Outside KFC

11h 30m

07:45 4th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 1799

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature205 users rated 5 star

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   321 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Indian press chouraha near preeti hospital company bagh allahabad

10h 45m

1 rest stop

07:30 4th Dec

Mayur Vihar

₹999

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature221 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   7 Reviews

19:25

Civil lines Near KFC Restaurant

12h 30m

07:55 4th Dec

Akshardham Metro Station

₹821

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 821

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   11 Reviews

go safe

19:30

Civil line

12h 0m

07:30 4th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 02 Dec 07:30 PM

Chulbul Bus Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

go safe

19:50

Bai Ka Bagh 9984433162

11h 30m

07:20 4th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature15 Amenities
  • feature12 window seats

Blueworld tourist private limited

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

19:15

Civil lines near kfc restaurant, allahabad

11h 45m

07:00 4th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature8 window seats

HIGHWAY STAR TRAVEL & CARGO

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5   28 Reviews

22:05

Allahabad

11h 10m

09:15 4th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹899

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Shree Saroj Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   165 Reviews

20:00

Allhabad

10h 20m

1 rest stop

06:20 4th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 04 Dec 04:00 PM

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.9/5   24 Reviews

20:00

Civil Lines Near KFC(9910048677)

12h 10m

1 rest stop

08:10 4th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1466

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1466

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

gogoBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

22:10

Raj Travel, Opposite Kesarwani hospital, Allahabad

11h 39m

09:49 4th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹2899

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 2899

  • feature26 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 02 Dec 10:10 PM
View Maruti Bus Services Buses from Delhi to Prayagraj

FAQs About Maruti Bus Services Buses from Prayagraj to Delhi

Q. By when Maruti Bus Services first bus leave from Prayagraj?

A. First bus of Maruti Bus Services leaves from Prayagraj at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Prayagraj to Delhi by Maruti Bus Services currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Maruti Bus Services between Prayagraj to Delhi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Prayagraj to Delhi bus specially by Maruti Bus Services?

A. Prayagraj to Delhi fare for Maruti Bus Services is around Rs. 821 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Prayagraj to Delhi by Maruti Bus Services?

A. Prayagraj to Delhi journey takes around 10h 2m by Maruti Bus Services. Book Now