Edit
Edit

Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan Padam Tour And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing24 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Padam Tour And Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

13:00

Padam travels,banne singh ki okhali,niraj petrol pump,

4h 0m

17:00 5th Dec

Balesar

₹300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature24 window seats

Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan Other Buses

R.S.Sodha Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:00

Hanuman Circle

3h 35m

1 rest stop

00:35 5th Dec

Balesar Bus Stand

₹660

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 660

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

R.S.Sodha Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:30

Hanuman Circle

4h 20m

02:50 5th Dec

Balesar Bus Stand

₹410

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 410

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

R.S.Sodha Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Airforce Circle

4h 10m

22:40 5th Dec

Balesar Bus Stand

₹410

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 410

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

17:15

Swagat travels airforce circle,near gurudwara 9610252557

3h 50m

1 rest stop

21:05 5th Dec

Balesar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature26 window seats

Hanuman Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

18:30

Hanuman travels

4h 0m

22:30 5th Dec

Balesar

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature25 window seats

Hanuman Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

06:00

Air force circle

3h 30m

09:30 5th Dec

Balesar

₹341

SELECT SEAT

33 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 341

  • feature33 window seats

Hanuman Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

14:00

Air force circle

4h 0m

18:00 5th Dec

Balesar

₹341

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 341

  • feature25 window seats

Hanuman Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

15:30

Air force circle

4h 0m

1 rest stop

19:30 5th Dec

Balesar

₹341

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 341

  • feature20 window seats

Chouhan Tour and Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

06:46

Air force circle near gurudwara 09414469287,09001223800,02992255125,255925

3h 55m

1 rest stop

10:41 5th Dec

Balesar

₹365

SELECT SEAT

31 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 365

  • feature31 window seats

Chouhan Tour and Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

07:35

Air force circle near gurudwara 09414469287,09001223800,02992255125,255925

3h 55m

1 rest stop

11:30 5th Dec

Balesar

₹420

SELECT SEAT

33 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 420

  • feature33 window seats
View Padam Tour And Travels Buses from Balesar Satan to Jaisalmer

FAQs About Padam Tour And Travels Buses from Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan

Q. By when Padam Tour And Travels first bus leave from Jaisalmer?

A. First bus of Padam Tour And Travels leaves from Jaisalmer at around 13:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan by Padam Tour And Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Padam Tour And Travels between Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan bus specially by Padam Tour And Travels?

A. Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan fare for Padam Tour And Travels is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan by Padam Tour And Travels?

A. Jaisalmer to Balesar Satan journey takes around 2h 55m by Padam Tour And Travels. Book Now