Edit
Edit

Tuni to Chittoor Rajesh Transports Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

16:20

Tuni Bypass Road

13h 25m

05:45 13th Dec

Old Bus Stand

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

17:20

Tuni Bypass Road

13h 25m

06:45 13th Dec

Old Bus Stand

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Tuni to Chittoor Other Buses

SREEONE

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

17:00

Tuni

13h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 13th Dec

Chittoor

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2200

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.6/5

16:30

Tuni Bypas 9000686666,04044454647

13h 0m

05:30 13th Dec

Chittoor by pass

₹2090

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2090

  • feature13 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Big Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

17:00

Tuni

13h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 13th Dec

Chittoor

₹1839

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1839

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Orange tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

16:00

Tuni Bypas 9000686666,04044454647

13h 0m

05:00 13th Dec

Chittoor by pass

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2400

  • feature10 window seats

KKaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

16:45

Tuni Bye Pass

13h 15m

06:00 13th Dec

Chittor

₹1087

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1087

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Morning Star Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

17:10

Tuni

13h 30m

06:40 13th Dec

Chittoor

₹2090

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2090

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

SHIVA SAI TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

go safe

16:45

TUNI BYPASS

14h 0m

06:45 13th Dec

CHITOOR BYPASS

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature26 window seats
View Rajesh Transports Buses from Chittoor to Tuni

FAQs About Rajesh Transports Buses from Tuni to Chittoor

Q. By when Rajesh Transports first bus leave from Tuni?

A. First bus of Rajesh Transports leaves from Tuni at around 16:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tuni to Chittoor by Rajesh Transports currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rajesh Transports between Tuni to Chittoor. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tuni to Chittoor bus specially by Rajesh Transports?

A. Tuni to Chittoor fare for Rajesh Transports is around Rs. 1087 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tuni to Chittoor by Rajesh Transports?

A. Tuni to Chittoor journey takes around 13h 0m by Rajesh Transports. Book Now