Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Azamgarh to Noida

View More Buses

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

18:30

Bhawarnath chowraha azamgarh

11h 47m

06:17 31st Oct

₹ 800

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

18:40

Bhawarnath chowraha azamgarh

12h 30m

07:10 31st Oct

₹ 800

25 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 5 Ratings

17:00

Bhawarnath Chauraha - Boarding Zone

13h 0m

06:00 31st Oct

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

₹ 2000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Shri Siddhi Vinayak Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:00

Siddhi Vinayak Travels (Bhawarnath Chowk)

12h 20m

1 rest stop

06:20 31st Oct

Akshardham metro station

₹ 1599

10 window seats  

Total 16 seats left

Shri Siddhi Vinayak Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:30

Siddhi Vinayak Travels (Bhawarnath Chowk)

12h 13m

06:43 31st Oct

Akshardham metro station

₹ 1799

12 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Shri Rishabh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3 /5

18:00

Bhawarnath chock opp indian oil petrol pump azamgarh

11h 30m

05:30 31st Oct

Akshardham metro station

₹ 999

24 window seats  

Total 48 seats left

Azamgarh to Noida Safar Express Tour And Travels Bus services

FAQs About Safar Express Tour And Travels Buses from Azamgarh to Noida

Q. By when Safar Express Tour And Travels first bus leave from Azamgarh?

A. First bus of Safar Express Tour And Travels leaves from Azamgarh at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Azamgarh to Noida by Safar Express Tour And Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Safar Express Tour And Travels between Azamgarh to Noida. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Azamgarh to Noida bus specially by Safar Express Tour And Travels?

A. Azamgarh to Noida fare for Safar Express Tour And Travels is around Rs. 799 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Azamgarh to Noida by Safar Express Tour And Travels?

A. Azamgarh to Noida journey takes around 11h 3m by Safar Express Tour And Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Azamgarh

  • Bhawarnath Chauraha - Boarding Zone
  • Siddhi Vinayak Travels (Bhawarnath Chowk)
  • Opp.Indian Oil Petrol Pump (Budhanpur)
  • Bhawarnath chowraha azamgarh
  • Bhawarnath chock opp indian oil petrol pump azamgarh
  • By pass shiwangi sweet house kaptanganj up
  • Shri rishabh travels opp indian oil petrol pump kalika hotel burhanpur up
  • Bhawarnath chowk azamgarh
  • Bhawarnath chowk

Dropping points in Noida

  • Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • Akshardham metro station
  • Mayur vihar

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved