Edit
Edit

Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur Hari Sahoo Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ganapati Travels (HS Travels)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   23 Reviews

21:00

Jaydev Vihar

8h 0m

05:00 28th Jan

Sambalpur

₹550

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature6 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Shakti (HS Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

20:00

Jaydev Vihar

9h 30m

05:30 28th Jan

Sambalpur

₹610

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 610

  • feature6 window seats

Chinu Travels (HS Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   7 Reviews

20:20

Jaydev Vihar

8h 55m

05:15 28th Jan

Sambalpur

₹620

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 620

  • feature5 window seats

Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur Other Buses

Grand Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5

18:00

Baramunda Bus Stand

8h 30m

02:30 28th Jan

Sambalpur Bus Stand

₹896

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 896

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Sri Saikrupa (Oribus)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5   7 Reviews

19:00

Barmunda

7h 45m

1 rest stop

02:45 28th Jan

Sambalpur

₹680

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 680

  • feature4 window seats
View Hari Sahoo Travels Buses from Sambalpur to Bhubaneswar

FAQs About Hari Sahoo Travels Buses from Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur

Q. By when Hari Sahoo Travels first bus leave from Bhubaneswar?

A. First bus of Hari Sahoo Travels leaves from Bhubaneswar at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur by Hari Sahoo Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Hari Sahoo Travels between Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur bus specially by Hari Sahoo Travels?

A. Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur fare for Hari Sahoo Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur by Hari Sahoo Travels?

A. Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur journey takes around 7h 45m by Hari Sahoo Travels. Book Now