Edit
Edit

April 2023

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Naidupeta to Bangalore Srivari Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing74 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Naidupeta to Bangalore Other Buses

Khushi Tourist

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   119 Reviews

primoLogo

22:40

Naidupet

6h 20m

05:00 3rd Apr

KR Puram

₹850

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature87 users rated 5 star

LUCKY TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   93 Reviews

23:00

Naidupeta

6h 10m

05:10 3rd Apr

KR Puram

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   73 Reviews

23:00

Naidupeta

6h 30m

05:30 3rd Apr

KR Puram

₹849

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature45 users rated 5 star

Jabbar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

23:10

Naidupeta

6h 20m

05:30 3rd Apr

Tin Factory

₹725

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 725

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Vihari Travels 

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   4 Reviews

23:00

NAIDUPETA

8h 10m

07:10 3rd Apr

Attibele

₹850

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

LUCKY TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   84 Reviews

23:40

Naidupeta

6h 0m

05:40 3rd Apr

KR Puram

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature44 users rated 5 star

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

23:55

Naidupeta Bypass Junction

5h 40m

05:35 3rd Apr

KR Puram

₹969

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 969

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.4/5   52 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

Naidupeta Bus Stand

6h 15m

05:30 3rd Apr

Kolar

₹990

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

JTS Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

23:15

Naidupeta Bypass

7h 15m

06:30 3rd Apr

Kalasipalyam

₹855

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Rajeswari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   18 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Naidupeta

6h 30m

05:30 3rd Apr

Marathahalli

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Srivari Travels Buses from Naidupeta to Bangalore

Q. By when Srivari Travels first bus leave from Naidupeta?

A. First bus of Srivari Travels leaves from Naidupeta at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Naidupeta to Bangalore by Srivari Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Srivari Travels between Naidupeta to Bangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Naidupeta to Bangalore bus specially by Srivari Travels?

A. Naidupeta to Bangalore fare for Srivari Travels is around Rs. 513 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Naidupeta to Bangalore by Srivari Travels?

A. Naidupeta to Bangalore journey takes around 4h 1m by Srivari Travels. Book Now