Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Palakkad Suraj Holidays Bus Tickets Booking

Showing40 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Suraj Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

16:00

Madiwala

7h 55m

23:55 22nd Jan

Chandra Nagar By Pass

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1649

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Suraj Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:45

Madiwala

6h 30m

03:15 22nd Jan

Palakkad Bypass

₹1349

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1349

  • feature16 window seats

Suraj Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:30

Madiwala

7h 30m

05:00 22nd Jan

Palakkad Bypass

₹1349

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1349

  • feature16 window seats

Suraj Holidays

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:45

Madiwala

5h 55m

01:40 22nd Jan

Chandra Nagar By Pass

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature20 window seats

Bengaluru to Palakkad Other Buses

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   23 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

22:30

Madiwala

6h 30m

05:00 22nd Jan

Chandra Nagar Bypass

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

AL TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   14 Reviews

go safe

22:00

Madiwala

6h 15m

04:15 22nd Jan

palakkad bypass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

KKN Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   30 Reviews

go safe

19:30

Chamrajpet

9h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 22nd Jan

Palakkad Chandranagar Bypass

₹949

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   5 Reviews

16:00

Madiwala 7676899799

7h 59m

23:59 22nd Jan

Palakkad Bypass

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Madiwala

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:15 22nd Jan

Palakkad By Pass

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   27 Reviews

22:00

Madiwala

6h 30m

04:30 22nd Jan

Palakkad

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Sona Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

21:15

Madiwala

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:00 22nd Jan

Palakkad Byepass

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   13 Reviews

23:00

Madiwala

6h 15m

05:15 22nd Jan

Palakkad

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature18 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Madiwala

7h 30m

05:30 22nd Jan

Chandra Nagar

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

go safe

21:45

Madiwala

8h 10m

1 rest stop

05:55 22nd Jan

Chandranagar

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Jan 09:45 PM
View Suraj Holidays Buses from Palakkad to Bengaluru

FAQs About Suraj Holidays Buses from Bengaluru to Palakkad

Q. By when Suraj Holidays first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Suraj Holidays leaves from Bengaluru at around 16:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Palakkad by Suraj Holidays currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Suraj Holidays between Bengaluru to Palakkad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Palakkad bus specially by Suraj Holidays?

A. Bengaluru to Palakkad fare for Suraj Holidays is around Rs. 634 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Palakkad by Suraj Holidays?

A. Bengaluru to Palakkad journey takes around 4h 45m by Suraj Holidays. Book Now