Edit
Edit

Ujjain To Bundi Bus

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

primoLogo

20:20

Baba travels dewasget, ujjain

8h 0m

1 rest stop

04:20 23rd Oct

By pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Uday Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:50

Royal travels. Ujjain

7h 0m

1 rest stop

02:50 23rd Oct

Charbhuja

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Multani Sona Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

19:15

Multanisona Travels Dewas Gate

8h 15m

03:30 23rd Oct

Gurudwara Bundi Bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Multani Sona Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:30

Multanisona Travels Dewas Gate

7h 30m

06:00 23rd Oct

Gurudwara Bundi Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

20:15

Hans travels, dewas gate(royal travels)

7h 15m

03:30 23rd Oct

Railway station

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Rajasthan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

20:55

Star travels dewas gate

8h 35m

1 rest stop

05:30 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹630

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 630

  • feature20 window seats

Navrang Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Ashok Travels Dewas Gate Ujjain

7h 0m

05:00 23rd Oct

Near Bundi Gurudwara By Pass Bundi 9549542007 9145891193

₹550

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature28 window seats
View Buses from Bundi to Ujjain

FAQs About Buses from Ujjain to Bundi

Q. How many buses are running between Ujjain to Bundi on the daily basis?

A. 9 buses are running between Ujjain to Bundi. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Ujjain to Bundi bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Ujjain to Bundi bus route leaves at 19:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bundi from Ujjain?

A. he last bus for Ujjain to Bundi route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Ujjain to Bundi Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Ujjain are Baba travels dewasget, ujjain, Royal travels. Ujjain , Multanisona Travels Dewas Gate, Hans travels, dewas gate(royal travels), Hans travels ,4/13, nanakheda,near police thana, ujjain Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Bundi for the Ujjain Bundi bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bundi for this route are By pass, Charbhuja, Gurudwara Bundi Bypass, Railway station, Bus stand. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Ujjain to Bundi bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now