Edit
Edit

Ujjain to Mandsaur AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing38 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   5 Reviews

14:30

Hari Fatak Bridge Near Mannat Garden

3h 0m

17:30 2nd Feb

Ashok Travels Bpl Choraha

₹350

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

01:15

Hotel Shanti Palace Near Bypass Corner

2h 45m

04:00 2nd Feb

Ashok Travels Bpl Choraha

₹368

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 368

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Ujjain to Mandsaur Other Buses

Chartered Bus

AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   15 Reviews

10:46

Ujjain

3h 32m

14:18 2nd Feb

Mandsaur Chartered Bus

₹255

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 255

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:00

Ujjain

3h 45m

21:45 2nd Feb

BUS STAND

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature26 window seats

Chartered Bus

AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5   10 Reviews

21:06

Nanakheda Hotel Anand Palace

3h 32m

00:38 2nd Feb

Mandsaur Chartered Bus

₹255

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 255

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Intercity Travels Indore

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:30

Ujjain Ashok Travels Dewas Gate

3h 30m

02:00 2nd Feb

Mandsaur By Pass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sutra Sewa ( Vishvas Transport)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

08:25

Ujjain Nana kheda bus stand 9329918508

4h 0m

12:25 2nd Feb

Mandsaur

₹250

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature19 window seats

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:30

Shop No 28 Dewas Gate Bus Stand Ashok Travels Mandsaur

3h 29m

23:59 2nd Feb

Ashok Travels Bpl Choraha

₹473

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 473

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

13:50

Hari Fata Ujjain

2h 40m

16:30 2nd Feb

Kailash Marg Mahalaxmi Travels

₹250

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature5 window seats

Gagan Mahalaxmi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

go safe

16:05

Jafri Travels Hari Fatak

3h 15m

19:20 2nd Feb

Balaji Yatayat Mahalaxmi travels

₹300

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature15 window seats

Gagan Sarkar Upkar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

go safe

20:45

Ujjain Dewas Gate Bus Stand

3h 5m

23:50 2nd Feb

Mandsure Shree Nath Travels

₹750

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature23 window seats

Gagan Sarkar Upkar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5

go safe

23:15

Ujjain Ashok Travels Dewas Gate

3h 45m

03:00 2nd Feb

Mandsure Shree Nath Travels

₹400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature12 window seats
View AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Mandsaur to Ujjain

FAQs About AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Ujjain to Mandsaur

Q. How many AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Ujjain to Mandsaur?

A. There are 2 AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Ujjain to Mandsaur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Ujjain Mandsaur Journey?

A. The time taken for Ujjain to Mandsaur by AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 2h 24m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ujjain to Mandsaur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Ujjain to Mandsaur is ₹ 250. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Ujjain to Mandsaur route?