Showing27 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam

View More Buses

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 8 Ratings

22:00

Chilakaluripet Bypass

10h 0m

08:00 31st Oct

Rama Talkies

₹ 901

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:30

Ntr Circle

10h 0m

06:30 31st Oct

Rama Talkies

₹ 780

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 19:00

603

Starts from

5 Buses

163 seats left

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 22 Ratings

21:00

Kalamandir Center

8h 50m

05:50 31st Oct

Kurmanipalem

₹ 1090

16 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

VSN Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 11 Ratings

20:50

Chilakaluripet Bypass

9h 40m

06:30 31st Oct

Kommadi

₹ 989

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

SRKT Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 5 Ratings

21:05

Ntr Circle

10h 25m

07:30 31st Oct

Kommadi

₹ 710

21 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

SRKT Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 39 Ratings

20:20

Ntr Circle

10h 10m

06:30 31st Oct

Kommadi

₹ 615

21 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam V Kaveri Travels Bus services

FAQs About V Kaveri Travels Buses from Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam

Q. By when V Kaveri Travels first bus leave from Chilakaluripet?

A. First bus of V Kaveri Travels leaves from Chilakaluripet at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam by V Kaveri Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by V Kaveri Travels between Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam bus specially by V Kaveri Travels?

A. Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam fare for V Kaveri Travels is around Rs. 603 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam by V Kaveri Travels?

A. Chilakaluripet to Visakhapatnam journey takes around 7h 4m by V Kaveri Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Chilakaluripet

  • Kalamandir Center
  • Chilakaluripet Bypass
  • Ntr Circle

Dropping points in Visakhapatnam

  • Kurmanipalem
  • Gajuwaka
  • NAD Junction
  • Gurudwar
  • Rama Talkies
  • Maddilapalem Highway
  • RTC Complex
  • Madhurawada
  • Kommadi
  • Akkayapalem
  • Lankala Palem
  • Anakapalli
  • Seethammapeta
  • Iisukathota
  • MVP Colony
  • Sheela Nagar

Top routes to Visakhapatnam

Top routes from Visakhapatnam

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved