FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Laxmi Traveller

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Vadodara

13h 0m

23rd Jan

06:30

Pushkar

Laxmi Traveller

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Vadodara

13h 0m

23rd Jan

05:30

Pushkar

Laxmi Traveller

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Vadodara

13h 30m

23rd Jan

06:30

Pushkar

Laxmi Traveller

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

16:15

Vadodara

13h 0m

23rd Jan

05:15

Pushkar

Laxmi Traveller

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:00

Vadodara

13h 0m

23rd Jan

05:00

Pushkar

Laxmi Traveller

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

16:00

Vadodara

13h 0m

23rd Jan

05:00

Pushkar

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Vadodara

Boarding points in Vadodara

  • Amit Nagar
  • Dhumad Chokdi
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Sussen Circle

Dropping points in Vadodara

  • Central Bus Station
  • Chhani Jakat Naka
  • Dhumad Chokdi
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Gsfc Gate
  • Jambuva Bridge
  • Kapurai Chokdi
  • Others
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Sussen Circle
  • Waghodia Chowkdi

Vadodara to Pushkar Bus services

Boarding points in Pushkar

  • Gulzar travels Shop no 15
  • Naveen tour and travels pushkar
  • Near Bus Stand
  • Opp Ramdham Temple Pushkar ( 9116622535 )
  • PIPA ASHRAM PUSHKAR

Dropping points in Pushkar

  • Pushkar
  • Pushkar 9001553700

FAQs About Buses from Vadodara to Pushkar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Vadodara to Pushkar on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Vadodara to Pushkar. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Vadodara to Pushkar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Vadodara to Pushkar bus route leaves at 16:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Pushkar from Vadodara?

    A

    he last bus for Vadodara to Pushkar route leaves at 17:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Vadodara to Pushkar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Vadodara are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Pushkar for the Vadodara Pushkar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Pushkar for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Vadodara to Pushkar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Vadodara to Pushkar bus route are Laxmi Traveller

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved