Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur

View More Buses

Vaibhav Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater Air Suspension (2+2)

2.6 /5   | 8 Ratings

21:30

Others

10h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 26th Sep

Badlapur - Kharvai Naka

₹ 900

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 30 Ratings

21:45

Gpt Complex

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:45 26th Sep

Badlapur

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Neeta Tours & Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 14 Ratings

21:45

Shiroli Phata

9h 15m

07:00 26th Sep

Badlapur (W) - Diji-1 Showroom,Dutt Chowk

₹ 800

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Kalpna travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3 /5

21:15

Others

9h 15m

06:30 26th Sep

Badlapur

₹ 600

6 window seats  

Total 15 seats left

Mahalaxmi Travels (Kalpana) 07

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3 /5

20:45

Others

9h 45m

1 rest stop

06:30 26th Sep

Badlapur Ghorpade circle

₹ 600

6 window seats  

Total 13 seats left

Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur Vaibhav Tours And Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vaibhav Tours And Travels Buses from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur

Q. By when Vaibhav Tours And Travels first bus leave from Kolhapur(Maharashtra)?

A. First bus of Vaibhav Tours And Travels leaves from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur by Vaibhav Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Vaibhav Tours And Travels between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur bus specially by Vaibhav Tours And Travels?

A. Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur fare for Vaibhav Tours And Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur by Vaibhav Tours And Travels?

A. Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Badlapur journey takes around 8h 0m by Vaibhav Tours And Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Gpt Complex
  • Others
  • Kawala Naka
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Vathar - shubham travels
  • Bus Stand
  • Shiroli Phata
  • Dabholkar Corner

Dropping points in Badlapur

  • Badlapur
  • Datta chowk
  • Krinti chowk
  • Badlapur (W) - Diji-1 Showroom,Dutt Chowk
  • K.B.M.C Nagarpalika Office,Badlapur (E)
  • Badlapur(E) - Maruti Mandir,Kulgaon
  • Badlapur Ghorpade circle
  • Badlapur-Kaman
  • Badlapur Katrap - Near PMC Bank
  • Kharwai Naka
  • Shil Phata
  • Diva Vaibhav Dhaba
  • Prerna Towar
  • Diva (SMG-Global)
  • Diva Globle School
  • Diva Mhatre Gate
  • Diva (Manav Kalyan)
  • Dombivali- Manpada Petrol Pump
  • Kalyan (Suchaknaka)
  • Ullahasnagar (Darbi Hotel)
  • Dombivali (Garda Circle)
  • Ambernath (Nandini Office)
  • Badlapur (Ghorpade Chowk)
  • Badlapur (Katrap Kamani)
  • Badlapur MIDC
  • Badlapur - Kharvai Naka
  • Kalamboli McDonald 8356056511-9529038040
  • CBD Belapur 8356056511-9529038040
  • Shil Phata 8356056511-9529038040
  • Kalya -Suchak Naka 8356056511-9529038040
  • Dombivali Garda Circle 8356056511-9529038040
  • Badlapur Katrap Kamani 8356056511-9529038040
  • Badlapur(E)-Shabri Hotel

Top routes from Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Top routes to Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved