• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /55 Ratings

22:00

Opp. Bus stand vijay travels

8h 35m

24th Apr

06:35

Bypass

750

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:00

Opp. Bus stand vijay travels

8h 30m

24th Apr

06:30

Piprali circle raj travels

800

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

20:00

Opp. Bus stand vijay travels

8h 20m
1 rest stop

24th Apr

04:20

Kalyan circle

850

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:40

Opp. Bus stand vijay travels

8h 20m

24th Apr

07:00

Bypass

850

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Other Buses from Ludhiana to Sikar

Dhillon highways Private Limited

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:00

Ludhiana bus stand

10h 5m

24th Apr

04:05

Chandra and Bhavani Travels near bus stand

762

18 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Matoria Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

18:44

Bus stand

9h 55m

24th Apr

04:39

Kalyan circle

765

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

19:40

Rathore travels,bus stand

10h 0m

24th Apr

05:40

Bajrang kata

790

22 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

18:25

Rathore travels,bus stand

9h 55m

24th Apr

04:20

Bajrang kata

800

8 window seats

Total 12 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Ludhiana

  • Opp. Bus stand vijay travels
  • Ludhiana bus stand
  • Bharat Nagar Chowk
  • Verka Milak Plant Ferozepur Road
  • mullanpur(Dakha)
  • Bus stand
  • Rathore travels,bus stand
  • Shekhar bus service,opp.main bus stand
  • LUDHIANA

Dropping points in Sikar

  • Bypass
  • Chandra and Bhavani Travels near bus stand
  • Kalyan circle
  • Bajrang kata
  • Piprali circle raj travels
  • Puliya circle
  • Kalyan Circle

Popular Bus Types

Ludhiana to Sikar Vijay Tour and Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vijay Tour and Travels Buses from Ludhiana to Sikar

  • Q

    By when Vijay Tour and Travels first bus leave from Ludhiana?

    A

    First bus of Vijay Tour and Travels leaves from Ludhiana at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Ludhiana to Sikar by Vijay Tour and Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Vijay Tour and Travels between Ludhiana to Sikar. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Ludhiana to Sikar bus specially by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Ludhiana to Sikar fare for Vijay Tour and Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Ludhiana to Sikar by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Ludhiana to Sikar journey takes around 8h 2m by Vijay Tour and Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved