Patna Udaipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Patna to Udaipur Flights

Book Patna to Udaipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1000 Instant Discount on your Patna to Udaipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Udaipur from Patna only at Goibibo.

Patna(PAT) to Udaipur(UDR) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Patna to Udaipur

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Jet Airways
9W731_9W304_9W2093
16:50
Patna
13h 35m 2 Stop
PATUdaipur
06:25
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI410_AI471
09:25
Patna
5h 45m 1 Stop
PATUdaipur
15:10
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W731_9W384_9W2093
16:50
Patna
13h 35m 2 Stop
PATUdaipur
06:25
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W731_9W312_9W2093
16:50
Patna
13h 35m 2 Stop
PATUdaipur
06:25
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E339_9W752_9W2629
10:55
Patna
24h 35m 2 Stop
PATUdaipur
11:30
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Patna to Udaipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare385123 MarIndigo18:5510:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days385123 MarIndigo18:5510:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days385123 MARIndigo18:5510:45Book
Lowest airfare today716522 FEBAir India14:3512:40Book

Patna to Udaipur Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 22,2018

7165

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
14:35

12:40

14:35

Duration
25h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 23,2018

9848

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:35

08:25

14:35

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

8895

Dep:
19:10
Arr:
09:30

19:10

09:30

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

8477

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
14:35

19:35

14:35

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

7165

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
14:35

19:35

14:35

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

8329

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

9646

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
14:35

19:35

14:35

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

6536

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
18:55

20:05

18:55

Duration
22h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

6103

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
18:55

10:45

18:55

Duration
8h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

9144

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
20:20

12:45

20:20

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

13915

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

9470

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
18:55

12:45

18:55

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

7244

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
20:20

08:25

20:20

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

7327

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

6444

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
20:20

12:45

20:20

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

7560

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
16:10

09:05

16:10

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

8089

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

7327

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

5525

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
09:15

20:05

09:15

Duration
13h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

5325

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

4985

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

4090

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
16:10

13:00

16:10

Duration
27h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

4091

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
18:55

13:00

18:55

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

4942

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
14:45

08:25

14:45

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

4091

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
18:55

13:00

18:55

Duration
5h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

4161

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
14:45

09:05

14:45

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Patna to Udaipur cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Udaipur include Airindia .Flights to Udaipur land at the Maharana Pratap Airport. Other Airlines flying to Udaipur include Indigo,Jet Airways,Goair .

Cheapest tickets from Patna to Udaipur in the next 90 days are on Airindia.

Minimum weekend airfare from Patna to Udaipur in the next 90 days is 8041 on Sunday, 20 November, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Patna to Udaipur in the next 90 days is Rs.5863.

Patna (PAT) to Udaipur (UDR) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Udaipur from Patna is May & February. Most expensive are July & June.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Udaipur from Patna is approx 11 days to departure.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Patna Udaipur Flight Schedule & Info

PAT Patna UDR Udaipur
  • Distance 192 kms
  • Fare Range 5800 - 23478
  • Travel Time 5h 45m - 29h 15m
  • Frequency S M T S

Patna (PAT) to Udaipur (UDR) sector also serves

Bodh Gaya Udaipur Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Gaya Udaipur Flights

Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Muzaffarpur Udaipur Flights

Muzaffarpur is approx 77 kms from Patna (PAT)

Rajgir Udaipur Flights

Rajgir is approx 110 kms from Patna (PAT)

Samastipur Udaipur Flights

Samastipur is approx 90 kms from Patna (PAT)

Darbhanga Udaipur Flights

Darbhanga is approx 128 kms from Patna (PAT)

Bhagalpur Udaipur Flights

Bhagalpur is approx 270 kms from Patna (PAT)

Begusarai Udaipur Flights

Begusarai is approx 132 kms from Patna (PAT)

Aurangabad Udaipur Flights

Aurangabad is approx 115 kms from Patna (PAT)

Kushinagar Udaipur Flights

Kushinagar is approx 237 kms from Patna (PAT)

view more(+)

Udaipur (UDR) to Patna (PAT) sector also serves

Patna Ahmedabad Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 282 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Mount Abu Flights

Mount Abu is approx 176 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Nathdwara Flights

Nathdwara is approx 50 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Chittaurgarh Flights

Chittaurgarh is approx 96 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Gandhinagar Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 258 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Bhilwara Flights

Bhilwara is approx 152 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Pali Flights

Pali is approx 207 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Kumbhalgarh Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 116 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Himatnagar Flights

Himatnagar is approx 115 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Patna Sirohi Flights

Sirohi is approx 117 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

view more(+)

Weather in Udaipur

WED FEB 14 2018

28.59ºC  15.12ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 15 2018

29.49ºC  13.5ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 16 2018

31.44ºC  14.88ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 17 2018

29.36ºC  15.87ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 18 2018

29.73ºC  17.41ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 19 2018

30.68ºC  16.69ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 20 2018

29.85ºC  17.35ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 21 2018

30.6ºC  16.63ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 22 2018

31.76ºC  17.27ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 23 2018

31.67ºC  17.09ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 24 2018

30.57ºC  17.93ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 25 2018

31.96ºC  17.02ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 26 2018

31.31ºC  17.9ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0635% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 27 2018

30.72ºC  17.16ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 28 2018

31.2ºC  17.84ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Maharana Pratap Airport, Udaipur

View All Hotels in Udaipur

Popular attractions in Udaipur

  • Nagda

    A historical small town for tourists, Nagda is a wonderful destination to visit which is situated at a distance of 23 Kms from Udaipur. The town was.....

  • Sas-Bahu Temple

    Sas-Bahu Temple is a renowned religious destination which is situated at a distance of 23 Kms from Udaipur and lies in......

  • Sajjangarh Wildlife Sanctuary

    The Sajjangarh Wildlife Sanctuary is a fantastic place to visit and surrounds the Sajjangarh Palace. Tourist can see different type of......

  • Lake Palace

    Lake Palace is a very famous destination of Udaipur and was constructed by Jagat Singh II in between 1743 -1746. This attractive destination was......

View Udaipur Travel Guide

Patna Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport
Code:
PAT
Phone:
+91-612-2220683, +91-9471000714

Udaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maharana Pratap Airport
Code:
UDR
Phone:
+91-294-2655950
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved