Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Nashik to Latur

View More Buses

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:00

565

Starts from

1 Bus

30 seats left

Narmada Platinum

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5   | 19 Ratings

18:30

Mumbai Naka

11h 17m

1 rest stop

05:47 31st Oct

Others

₹ 1200

11 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Vishwa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 16 Ratings

18:30

Mumbai Naka

10h 45m

05:15 31st Oct

Others

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Pushkraaj Pentabus Travels and Logistics

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5   | 98 Ratings

18:30

Dwarka Circle

11h 0m

05:30 31st Oct

Shivaji Chowk

₹ 1100

12 window seats  

Total 17 seats left

Nayan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5   | 106 Ratings

19:30

Mumbai Naka

11h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 31st Oct

Others

₹ 1100

15 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

Nashik to Latur Abhinav Narmada Bus services

FAQs About Abhinav Narmada Buses from Nashik to Latur

Q. By when Abhinav Narmada first bus leave from Nashik?

A. First bus of Abhinav Narmada leaves from Nashik at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nashik to Latur by Abhinav Narmada currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Abhinav Narmada between Nashik to Latur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nashik to Latur bus specially by Abhinav Narmada?

A. Nashik to Latur fare for Abhinav Narmada is around Rs. 565 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nashik to Latur by Abhinav Narmada?

A. Nashik to Latur journey takes around 10h 45m by Abhinav Narmada. Book Now

Boarding points in Nashik

  • Mumbai Naka
  • Dwarka Circle
  • Bytco Point
  • Sinner-opp. S.t. Stand
  • Thakkar Bazaar
  • Others
  • Samta Nagar
  • Sinner-Opp. S.T. Stand
  • Sinnar

Dropping points in Latur

  • Others
  • Shivaji Chowk
  • Ashoka Hotel
  • Gandhi Square
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved