Edit
Edit

Deesa to Palanpur Ds Sodha Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Deesa to Palanpur Other Buses

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

00:10

Char rasta 9413876777/9783396777

1h 20m

01:30 2nd Feb

Palanpur

₹640

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 640

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:30

Jalaram mandir

0h 30m

00:00 2nd Feb

Palanpur

₹400

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature28 window seats

Beniwal travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

01:10

Deesa chowkdi

0h 30m

01:40 2nd Feb

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature28 window seats

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

01:15

Deesa chowkdi

0h 30m

01:45 2nd Feb

Palanpur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature26 window seats

Singhvi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

02:15

Gayatri Mandir

0h 30m

02:45 2nd Feb

Aeroma Circle

₹950

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Swagat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

02:50

Gaytri mandir ,9638252557 9638252057

0h 40m

03:30 2nd Feb

Palanpur

₹1334

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1334

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Jai Bajrang Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:00

Opp Gayatri Mandir 7742820195

0h 30m

19:30 2nd Feb

Palanpur Opp Hotel Way Wait 7413842953 7412942954

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature26 window seats

Thar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

00:55

Gayatri mandir,thar travels

0h 25m

01:20 2nd Feb

Rto circle

₹953

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature26 window seats
View Ds Sodha Travels Buses from Palanpur to Deesa

FAQs About Ds Sodha Travels Buses from Deesa to Palanpur

Q. By when Ds Sodha Travels first bus leave from Deesa?

A. First bus of Ds Sodha Travels leaves from Deesa at around 00:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Deesa to Palanpur by Ds Sodha Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ds Sodha Travels between Deesa to Palanpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Deesa to Palanpur bus specially by Ds Sodha Travels?

A. Deesa to Palanpur fare for Ds Sodha Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Deesa to Palanpur by Ds Sodha Travels?

A. Deesa to Palanpur journey takes around 0h 25m by Ds Sodha Travels. Book Now