Edit
Edit

Rajkot to Virpur Geeta Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Rajkot to Virpur Other Buses

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:00

Indera Circle

0h 45m

21:45 29th Jan

₹300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureSocial Distancing
  • feature24 window seats

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

16:00

Indira Circle Rajkot 123

1h 15m

17:15 29th Jan

₹300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureSocial Distancing
  • feature24 window seats

Mahasagar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

14:05

Gondal

1h 25m

15:30 29th Jan

Virpur Panchvati Hotel

₹667

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

08:14

Green Land Chokdi

1h 51m

10:05 29th Jan

Virpur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

03:24

Green Land Chokdi

1h 51m

05:15 29th Jan

Virpur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

04:35

Green Land Chokdi

1h 51m

06:26 29th Jan

Virpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats

Mahasagar Travels

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

11:15

Gondal

1h 0m

12:15 29th Jan

Virpur Panchvati Hotel

₹496

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 496

  • feature19 window seats

Shree Ramraj Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5/5

07:00

Others

1h 15m

08:15 29th Jan

Virpur

₹80

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 80

  • feature8 window seats

Shree Ramraj Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5/5

07:35

Others

1h 30m

09:05 29th Jan

Virpur

₹80

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 80

  • feature9 window seats

Shree Ramraj Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5/5

08:50

Kalawad Road

2h 15m

11:05 29th Jan

Virpur

₹80

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 80

  • feature9 window seats
View Geeta Travels Buses from Virpur to Rajkot

FAQs About Geeta Travels Buses from Rajkot to Virpur

Q. By when Geeta Travels first bus leave from Rajkot?

A. First bus of Geeta Travels leaves from Rajkot at around 03:24. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Rajkot to Virpur by Geeta Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Geeta Travels between Rajkot to Virpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Rajkot to Virpur bus specially by Geeta Travels?

A. Rajkot to Virpur fare for Geeta Travels is around Rs. 80 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Rajkot to Virpur by Geeta Travels?

A. Rajkot to Virpur journey takes around 0h 45m by Geeta Travels. Book Now