Edit
Edit

March 2023

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Amreli to Vadodara GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing39 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Amreli to Vadodara Other Buses

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

AMRELI BUS STAND

10h 5m

06:25 28th Mar

Baroda By Pass

₹499

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Riddhi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

18:15

RADHESHYAM HOTEL

9h 0m

03:15 28th Mar

Jambuva Bridge

₹540

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 540

Riddhi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

19:15

RADHESHYAM HOTEL

8h 15m

03:30 28th Mar

Gsfc Gate

₹540

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 540

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:10

Radheshyam Hotel

8h 45m

04:55 28th Mar

Baroda By Pass

₹499

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:00

Gurudat Pump Bypass

8h 30m

03:30 28th Mar

Baroda By Pass

₹499

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

18:00

Radheshyam Hotel

9h 0m

03:00 28th Mar

Gsfc Gate

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

18:00

Radheshyam Hotel

8h 15m

02:15 28th Mar

Gsfc Gate

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhumi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:00

Gurudat Chowkdi,Amreli Bypass

6h 45m

01:45 28th Mar

Jambuva Bridge

₹600

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Natraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:15

Cone Circle Amreli By Pass

9h 25m

03:40 28th Mar

Jambua Chokdi Sai Sitram Hotel

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhumi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:30

Gurudat Petrol Pump Amreli By Pass

6h 0m

01:30 28th Mar

Pandya Bridge

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Amreli to Vadodara

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Amreli?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Amreli at around 13:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Amreli to Vadodara by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Amreli to Vadodara. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Amreli to Vadodara bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Amreli to Vadodara fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Amreli to Vadodara by GSRTC?

A. Amreli to Vadodara journey takes around 4h 0m by GSRTC. Book Now