Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Navsari to Panvel GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing71 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Navsari to Panvel Other Buses

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

21:45

Navsari_Below greed near khtyavadi hotel

8h 15m

06:00 15th Jul

Cbd belapur

₹699

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 699

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

01:55

Navsari_Below greed near khtyavadi hotel

7h 40m

09:35 15th Jul

Cbd belapur

₹699

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 699

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

03:00

Navsari_Below greed near khtyavadi hotel

7h 50m

10:50 15th Jul

Cbd belapur

₹699

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 699

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:55

Navsari_Below greed near khtyavadi hotel

8h 12m

08:07 15th Jul

Kalamboli

₹1099

₹1499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1499

₹ 1099

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (1+1)

4.4/5

01:35

Navsari_Below greed near khtyavadi hotel

9h 0m

10:35 15th Jul

Cbd belapur

₹1499

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1499

goDeal applied

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:50

Navsari bypass shrinath travels

6h 40m

05:30 15th Jul

Vashi

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1190

  • featureLive Tracking

Neo Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:00

Navsari bypass

6h 35m

05:35 15th Jul

Kalamboli macdonalds

₹924

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 924

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Neo Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

00:00

Navsari bypass

6h 55m

06:55 15th Jul

Kalamboli macdonalds

₹924

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 924

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

10:30

Navsari

7h 30m

18:00 15th Jul

Panvel

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

20:00

Sarovar Kathiyawadi Hotel,Navsari Grid.(NAVSARI)

6h 15m

02:15 15th Jul

Kalamboli

₹740

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 740

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Navsari to Panvel

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Navsari?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Navsari at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Navsari to Panvel by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Navsari to Panvel. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Navsari to Panvel bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Navsari to Panvel fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Navsari to Panvel by GSRTC?

A. Navsari to Panvel journey takes around 3h 56m by GSRTC. Book Now