• Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing34 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Honavar

SRS Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

21:45

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

5h 50m

17th Jun

03:35

Honavar

Venkteshwara Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

8h 35m

17th Jun

00:50

Honavar

Venkteshwara Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

8h 35m

17th Jun

04:05

Honavar

Venkteshwara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

9h 35m

17th Jun

01:35

Honavar

View More Buses

Boarding points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Bus Stand
  • Kawala Naka
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Others
  • Shiroli Phata
  • Vathar - shubham travels

Dropping points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Dabholkar Corner

Popular Bus Types

Kolhapur(maharashtra) to Honavar Ideal Travels Bus services

Boarding points in Honavar

  • Mahalaxmi Travels- Honnavar

Dropping points in Honavar

  • Honnavar Sugama Travels

FAQs About Ideal Travels Buses from Kolhapur(maharashtra) to Honavar

  • Q

    By when Ideal Travels first bus leave from Kolhapurmaharashtra?

    A

    First bus of Ideal Travels leaves from Kolhapurmaharashtra at around 03:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Kolhapurmaharashtra to by Ideal Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ideal Travels between Kolhapurmaharashtra to . Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Kolhapurmaharashtra to bus specially by Ideal Travels?

    A

    Kolhapurmaharashtra to fare for Ideal Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Kolhapurmaharashtra to by Ideal Travels?

    A

    Kolhapurmaharashtra to journey takes around 0h 0m by Ideal Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved