Edit
Edit

Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur Jakhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing84 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   48 Reviews

primoLogo

23:59

Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

6h 1m

1 rest stop

06:00 4th Dec

Hotel Natraj

₹333

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 333

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   26 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

6h 15m

1 rest stop

05:45 4th Dec

Hotel Natraj

₹300

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   31 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

6h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 4th Dec

Hotel Natraj

₹300

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   13 Reviews

21:30

Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

5h 0m

1 rest stop

02:30 4th Dec

Others

₹333

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 333

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur Other Buses

Rajat Rides Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

06:30

Ganesh Travels, Near Nayapura Bus stand Mob No-7060375869 ,7060375869

5h 10m

11:40 4th Dec

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   6 Reviews

23:00

Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand 7412957555,7412956555

4h 30m

03:30 4th Dec

Station Road

₹350

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   59 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Shreenath travels nayapura chauraha bundi road

4h 30m

22:30 4th Dec

Polovictory(near bus stand)

₹550

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Samreen Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   24 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

SAMREEN Travels Near Agrsen Circle Nayapura,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442423097,07442340097,9549638097,6376821419,8696238097

4h 30m

02:00 4th Dec

Bharat Bakers Durgapura

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

15:15

Srinath Travels Nayapura Kota 8239481777

5h 15m

20:30 4th Dec

Station Road

₹333

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 333

  • feature27 window seats

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   28 Reviews

15:30

Babu Travels Nayapura Chouraha

5h 0m

20:30 4th Dec

Babu Travels Below Polovictory Cinema Sindhi Camp

₹450

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature26 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

04:40

Keshavpura near pickup at mahalaxmi plaza in front of allen sammunat building jawahar nagar 7412957555 7412957555

4h 35m

09:15 4th Dec

Station Road

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Verma Travels.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.3/5   7 Reviews

04:15

Adarsh Shatabdi Travels Pp Seven Wonders Road Kota

4h 15m

08:30 4th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5   6 Reviews

12:50

Near Bus Stand Nayapura

5h 10m

1 rest stop

18:00 4th Dec

Near Polo Victory Cinema

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Babu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   111 Reviews

23:00

Babu Travels Nayapura Chouraha

6h 5m

05:05 4th Dec

Babu Travels Below Polovictory Cinema Sindhi Camp

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature25 window seats
  • feature32 users rated 5 star
View Jakhar Travels Buses from Jaipur to Kota(Rajasthan)

FAQs About Jakhar Travels Buses from Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur

Q. By when Jakhar Travels first bus leave from Kota(Rajasthan)?

A. First bus of Jakhar Travels leaves from Kota(Rajasthan) at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur by Jakhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Jakhar Travels between Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur bus specially by Jakhar Travels?

A. Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur fare for Jakhar Travels is around Rs. 238 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur by Jakhar Travels?

A. Kota(Rajasthan) to Jaipur journey takes around 3h 35m by Jakhar Travels. Book Now