Edit
Edit

Vadodara to Modasa Jay Bherunath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing27 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

23:59

Dhumad Chokdi

1h 15m

01:14 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

21:44

Chakli Circle

1h 45m

23:29 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

22:59

Chakli Circle

1h 45m

00:44 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

20:30

Jambuva Bridge

3h 15m

23:45 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature24 window seats

Vadodara to Modasa Other Buses

GAYATRI TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

15:00

Gayatri travels,jambuva bridge

3h 40m

18:40 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

23:30

Others

3h 15m

02:45 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:00

Jambuva Bridge

4h 0m

02:00 24th Jan

Modasa

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1050

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Baba Ramdev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:10

Jambuaa-sai sitaram hotel 8000180122/9898412911

3h 10m

00:20 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:50

Others

3h 15m

01:05 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature24 window seats

Anjaniputra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:55

Sussen Circle

3h 0m

00:55 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Anjaniputra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:45

Golden Chokdi

2h 50m

00:35 24th Jan

Modasa

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Anjaniputra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:55

Golden Chokdi

3h 15m

03:10 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Khichi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:00

Waghodia Chowkdi

3h 30m

01:30 24th Jan

Modasa

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Poonam New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

go safe

22:00

Waghodia Chowkdi

1h 10m

23:10 24th Jan

Bypass (modasa)

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
View Jay Bherunath Travels Buses from Modasa to Vadodara

FAQs About Jay Bherunath Travels Buses from Vadodara to Modasa

Q. By when Jay Bherunath Travels first bus leave from Vadodara?

A. First bus of Jay Bherunath Travels leaves from Vadodara at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vadodara to Modasa by Jay Bherunath Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Jay Bherunath Travels between Vadodara to Modasa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vadodara to Modasa bus specially by Jay Bherunath Travels?

A. Vadodara to Modasa fare for Jay Bherunath Travels is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vadodara to Modasa by Jay Bherunath Travels?

A. Vadodara to Modasa journey takes around 1h 1m by Jay Bherunath Travels. Book Now