Edit
Edit

Bakola to Guwahati Kareng Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kareng Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.5/5   51 Reviews

primoLogo

05:45

Bokolia Bus Stand

3h 45m

09:30 21st May

ISBT-Guwahati

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Kareng Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.5/5   68 Reviews

primoLogo

12:15

Bokolia Bus Stand

4h 15m

16:30 21st May

ISBT-Guwahati

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Kareng Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.4/5   39 Reviews

primoLogo

05:15

Bokolia Bus Stand

4h 15m

1 rest stop

09:30 21st May

ISBT-Guwahati

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Kareng Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.7/5   23 Reviews

primoLogo

13:15

Bokolia Bus Stand

4h 15m

1 rest stop

17:30 21st May

ISBT-Guwahati

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.
View Kareng Travels Buses from Guwahati to Bakola

FAQs About Kareng Travels Buses from Bakola to Guwahati

Q. By when Kareng Travels first bus leave from Bakola?

A. First bus of Kareng Travels leaves from Bakola at around 05:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bakola to Guwahati by Kareng Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Kareng Travels between Bakola to Guwahati. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bakola to Guwahati bus specially by Kareng Travels?

A. Bakola to Guwahati fare for Kareng Travels is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bakola to Guwahati by Kareng Travels?

A. Bakola to Guwahati journey takes around 3h 45m by Kareng Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Bakola