Edit
Edit

June 2023

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Madhubani to Patna NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

BSRTC

Bihar State Road Transport Corporation

1 buses

Starts at 06:00

₹294

Starts from

1 Buses

44 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹294

View all

Madhubani to Patna Other Buses

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.6/5   25 Reviews

11:55

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand_

4h 55m

16:50 1st Jun

Gandhi Maidan Govt Bus Stand_

₹360

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 360

  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Hawa Hawai (AT)

AC Seater 2+2

2.6/5   6 Reviews

05:45

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand ( Hawa Hawai Bus )

5h 0m

10:45 1st Jun

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

₹370

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 370

Bihar state road transport corporation (BSRTC)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.6/5   6 Reviews

06:00

Govt Bus Stand

5h 0m

11:00 1st Jun

Gandhi Maidan, Govt. Bus Stand

₹294

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 294

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

2.7/5   7 Reviews

14:20

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand_

5h 40m

20:00 1st Jun

Gandhi Maidan Govt Bus Stand_

₹360

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 360

Hawa Hawai (AT)

AC Seater 2+2

2.1/5   11 Reviews

07:30

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand ( Hawa Hawai Bus )

5h 0m

12:30 1st Jun

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

₹380

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 380

Hawa Hawai (AT)

AC Seater 2+2

1.4/5   5 Reviews

04:50

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand ( Hawa Hawai Bus )

5h 0m

09:50 1st Jun

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

₹380

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 380

Hawa Hawai (AT)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

1.2/5   8 Reviews

04:30

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand ( Hawa Hawai Bus )

5h 0m

09:30 1st Jun

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

₹380

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 380

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

2.3/5   15 Reviews

15:05

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand_

5h 55m

21:00 1st Jun

Gandhi Maidan Govt Bus Stand_

₹360

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 360

FAQs About NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Madhubani to Patna

Q. How many NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently operating from Madhubani to Patna?

A. There are 0 NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently running from Madhubani to Patna currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus for Madhubani Patna Journey?

A. The time taken for Madhubani to Patna by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus via road travel is around 4h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Madhubani to Patna Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Madhubani to Patna is ₹ 294. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Madhubani to Patna route?

A. Our top bus operators for Madhubani to Patna bus route are: BSRTC, Hawa Hawai (AT), Sri Krishna Tours and Travels Book Now