Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Jaipur to Abu Road Mahadev Travels Jod Bus Tickets Booking

Showing34 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahadev Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

23:55

Narayan Singh Circle

9h 25m

09:20 25th Jul

near manali hotel rto check post Abu Road

₹800

₹900

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

39 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 800

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Jaipur to Abu Road Other Buses

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   35 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Mahaveer Travels Agency Opp Rawat Hotel Metro Piller No.177 Polovictory Station Road

8h 35m

05:05 25th Jul

Abu Road R.T.O Circle Chake Post Hotel Manali Abu Road

₹934

₹1010

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1010

₹ 934

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   6 Reviews

23:30

Sindhi Camp

7h 20m

06:50 25th Jul

Abu Rod Check Post

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Mahaveer Travels Agency Opp Rawat Hotel Metro Piller No.177 Polovictory Station Road

8h 10m

06:10 25th Jul

Abu Road R.T.O Circle Chake Post Hotel Manali Abu Road

₹934

₹1010

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1010

₹ 934

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Veer Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

23:15

Sindhi Camp

8h 45m

08:00 25th Jul

Near Manali Hotel Rto Check Post

₹1235

₹1300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Gujarat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

02:25

Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road

9h 0m

11:25 25th Jul

Abu Road

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

19:20

Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road,

9h 5m

04:25 25th Jul

Abu Road

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

16:40

Sindhi Camp

9h 50m

02:30 25th Jul

Hotel Ambica Aburoad

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:21

Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road,

9h 5m

08:26 25th Jul

Abu Road

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   13 Reviews

21:00

Station Road

8h 0m

05:00 25th Jul

Near Manali Hotel Rto Check Post

₹830

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 830

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

15:00

Station Road

9h 10m

00:10 25th Jul

Near Manali Hotel Rto Check Post

₹1170

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 1170

FAQs About Mahadev Travels Jod Buses from Jaipur to Abu Road

Q. By when Mahadev Travels Jod first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of Mahadev Travels Jod leaves from Jaipur at around 23:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Abu Road by Mahadev Travels Jod currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mahadev Travels Jod between Jaipur to Abu Road. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Abu Road bus specially by Mahadev Travels Jod?

A. Jaipur to Abu Road fare for Mahadev Travels Jod is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Abu Road by Mahadev Travels Jod?

A. Jaipur to Abu Road journey takes around 7h 1m by Mahadev Travels Jod. Book Now