• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing45 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Mahasagar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

10:00

Virpur Panchvati Hotel

7h 30m

21st Apr

17:30

Fatehgunj

639

22 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

21:30

Virpur Panchvati Hotel

8h 10m

22nd Apr

05:40

Lalbaug

600

23 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Other Buses from Virpur to Vadodara

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:10

193

Starts from

13 Buses

465 seats left

Prabhat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

17:45

Mahakali Travels, New Ankit Guest House 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

7h 45m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

01:30

Others

490

₹550

Get INR 60.0 Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:45

Virpur

11h 40m

22nd Apr

05:25

Others

600

16 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

17:55

Virpur (By Pass)

8h 5m

22nd Apr

02:00

Others

650

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

17:55

Kagavad Jetpur Road(7383750550,02612545387) 7383750550,02612545387

9h 20m

22nd Apr

03:15

Others

450

7 window seats

Total 12 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Virpur

  • Mahakali Travels, New Ankit Guest House 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211
  • Panchwati Hotel, Highway 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211
  • Charkhardi Patiya 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211
  • Gomta Fatak 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211
  • Virpur
  • Virpur (By Pass)
  • Virpur Panchvati Hotel
  • VIRPUR
  • Kagavad Jetpur Road(7383750550,02612545387) 7383750550,02612545387
  • Help Line For Raghavtravels 7383750550,02612545387 7383750550,02612545387
  • Opp-Panchvati Hotel,BypassHighway(7383750550,02612545387) 7383750550,02612545387
  • Virpur 942644464,02812579799,9099926335
  • Virpur Highway 02824227022,9429509394
  • Virpur By Pass
  • Virpur Bypass Panchvati Hotel,Mahakali Travels 9825781958 9898947550,7878780703
  • Hotel Panchvati
  • Virpur 9879771371,9726700124,7878783070
  • Virpur Mandir Chowk
  • Opp Panchavati Hotel
  • Panchwati Hotel-9099510008 02823222888,9099510008
  • Bus Stand, Opp. Panchavati Hotel-9099510008 9099510008,02823222888
  • Panchvati Hotel
  • Virpur
  • Gandhi Travel - Virpur

Dropping points in Vadodara

  • Gsfc Gate
  • Others
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Waghodia Chowkdi
  • Kapurai Chokdi
  • Jambuva Bridge
  • Fatehgunj
  • Chhani Jakat Naka
  • Lalbaug
  • Central Bus Station
  • Sussen Circle
  • Dhumad Chokdi
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Amit Nagar
  • Chakli Circle
  • Manjalpur

Popular Bus Types

Virpur to Vadodara Mahasagar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Mahasagar Travels Buses from Virpur to Vadodara

  • Q

    By when Mahasagar Travels first bus leave from Virpur?

    A

    First bus of Mahasagar Travels leaves from Virpur at around 10:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Virpur to Vadodara by Mahasagar Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Mahasagar Travels between Virpur to Vadodara. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Virpur to Vadodara bus specially by Mahasagar Travels?

    A

    Virpur to Vadodara fare for Mahasagar Travels is around Rs. 193 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Virpur to Vadodara by Mahasagar Travels?

    A

    Virpur to Vadodara journey takes around 6h 45m by Mahasagar Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved