Edit
Edit

Mandsaur to Ujjain AC Bus

Showing51 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Chartered Bus

AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   17 Reviews

06:52

Mandsaur Chartered Bus

3h 27m

10:19 24th Jan

Ujjain

₹255

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 255

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:55

Ashok Travels Bpl Choraha

3h 5m

03:00 24th Jan

Shop No 28 Dewas Gate Bus Stand Ashok Travels Mandsaur

₹525

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 525

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

06:30

Ashok Travels Bpl Choraha

2h 30m

09:00 24th Jan

Shop No 28 Dewas Gate Bus Stand Ashok Travels Mandsaur

₹342

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 342

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Chartered Bus

AC Seater (2+2)

2.8/5   28 Reviews

17:37

Mandsaur Chartered Bus

3h 32m

21:09 24th Jan

Ujjain

₹255

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 255

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

2.7/5

03:46

Srinath travels,rom tower, opp police controlroom,mandsaur

2h 20m

06:06 24th Jan

Harifatak overbridge

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

03:00

Srinath travels,rom tower, opp police controlroom,mandsaur

3h 58m

06:58 24th Jan

Nana kheda private bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Mandsaur to Ujjain Other Buses

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

08:15

Kalpana tours and travels - mandsaur, 9893841487/09893841487/

2h 45m

11:00 24th Jan

Harifatak overbridge

₹262

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 262

  • feature17 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

01:30

BUS STAND 9515819901,8341720104

3h 40m

05:10 24th Jan

Ujjain

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature27 window seats

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   7 Reviews

16:55

Shri nath travels mandsaur,-9893841487/09893841487

3h 0m

19:55 24th Jan

Harifatak overbridge

₹262

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 262

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   7 Reviews

08:40

Shri nath travels mandsaur,-09893841487/07423-220044

3h 25m

12:05 24th Jan

Harifatak overbridge

₹262

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 262

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   7 Reviews

06:25

Shri nath travels mandsaur,-9893841487/09893841487

3h 5m

09:30 24th Jan

Harifatak overbridge

₹262

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 262

  • feature15 window seats

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   7 Reviews

20:00

Shri nath travels mandsaur,-9893841487/09893841487

3h 15m

1 rest stop

23:15 24th Jan

Dewas Gate

₹262

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 262

  • feature15 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5   9 Reviews

05:45

Kailash Marg Mahalaxmi Travels

3h 15m

1 rest stop

09:00 24th Jan

Hari Fata Ujjain

₹250

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   4 Reviews

11:10

Shri nath travels mandsaur,-9893841487/09893841487

3h 10m

1 rest stop

14:20 24th Jan

Hotel shanti palace, indore road

₹262

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 262

  • feature19 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.5/5   4 Reviews

09:55

Shrinath travels - mahrana pratap bus stand,9893841487/09893841487/ 07423-220044 /07423-220044

2h 43m

12:38 24th Jan

Harifatak overbridge

₹262

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 262

  • feature17 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Ravi Multani Sona

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5   9 Reviews

14:10

Shrinath travels - mahrana pratap bus stand,9893841487/09893841487/ 07423-220044 /07423-220044

3h 0m

17:10 24th Jan

Hotel shanti palace, indore road

₹262

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 262

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
View AC Buses from Ujjain to Mandsaur

FAQs About AC Buses from Mandsaur to Ujjain

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Mandsaur to Ujjain?

A. There are 6 AC buses currently running from Mandsaur to Ujjain currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Mandsaur Ujjain Journey?

A. The time taken for Mandsaur to Ujjain by AC bus via road travel is around 2h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Mandsaur to Ujjain Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Mandsaur to Ujjain is ₹ 200. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Mandsaur to Ujjain route?