Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Karad to Kalyan Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing15 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:25

Sai travels

6h 45m

06:10 24th Jul

Tisgaon

₹720

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 720

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Karad to Kalyan Other Buses

Mahalaxmi Bus (Lokre Bandhu)

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.7/5

19:10

Karad BYEPASS

9h 45m

04:55 24th Jul

Kalyan

₹570

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahalaxmi Bus (Lokre Bandhu)

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.7/5

23:15

Karad BYEPASS

8h 50m

08:05 24th Jul

Badlapur Katrapkamani

₹427

₹449

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 427

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahalaxmi Bus (Lokre Bandhu)

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:00

Kawala Naka

6h 30m

05:30 24th Jul

Sanpada

₹570

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

Login to unlock this price

Morya travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

22:30

Sangam Hotel karad

7h 0m

05:30 24th Jul

Kalyan Tata Power Circle

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shri Balaji Vaibhav

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:30

Patan-Tikatne Varunji Phata

7h 15m

06:45 24th Jul

Suchak Naka Kalyan

₹665

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Morya travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:30

Sangam Hotel karad

7h 0m

05:30 24th Jul

Kalyan Tata Power Circle

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 2000

Vaibhav Tours and Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:45

Karad By Pass

7h 15m

07:00 24th Jul

Chakki Naka

₹555

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   5 Reviews

23:30

OPP PANKAJ HOTEL KARAD NEAR PETROL PUMP

6h 52m

06:22 24th Jul

Kalyan - Raymond Showroom Sahajananda Chowk

₹710

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

AR Group Vijaylaxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:00

Karad Canal

8h 4m

05:04 24th Jul

SantoshNagar

₹399

SELECT SEAT

48 seats left

₹ 399

  • featureLive Tracking

Ajara Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   6 Reviews

23:20

Karad Satara Bypass

5h 40m

05:00 24th Jul

Kalyan - Tata Power (E)

₹475

₹500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 475

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) Buses from Karad to Kalyan

Q. By when Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) first bus leave from Karad?

A. First bus of Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) leaves from Karad at around 23:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karad to Kalyan by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) between Karad to Kalyan. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karad to Kalyan bus specially by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.)?

A. Karad to Kalyan fare for Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) is around Rs. 399 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karad to Kalyan by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.)?

A. Karad to Kalyan journey takes around 5h 4m by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.). Book Now