Edit
Edit

Nathdwara to Pali VOLVO AC SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing39 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

10 buses

Starts at 06:50

₹162

Starts from

10 Buses

227 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹162

Show RSRTC buses

M R Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

18:10

Nathdwara

3h 10m

21:20 20th May

M. R. Travels, panihari hotel, under bridge, pali -

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 450

M R Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

06:40

Nathdwara

2h 30m

09:10 20th May

M. R. Travels, panihari hotel, under bridge, pali -

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 450

Nathdwara to Pali Other Buses

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

18:00

lal bagh circle

3h 5m

1 rest stop

21:05 20th May

sri nath hotel pali by pass

₹499

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

06:50

lal bagh circle

2h 45m

1 rest stop

09:35 20th May

sri nath hotel pali by pass

₹499

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

23:15

Opp Choudhary Petrol Pump

5h 15m

1 rest stop

04:30 20th May

Pali

₹300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

04:00

Lakecity travels

3h 45m

07:45 20th May

By Pass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

Rishabh travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:20

Aashapura travels

2h 59m

22:19 20th May

Bypass (pali)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

03:05

Mahaveer travels

4h 20m

07:25 20th May

By pass (pali)

₹750

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:30

Mahaveer travels

3h 0m

02:30 20th May

By pass (pali)

₹360

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:20

Mahaveer travels

3h 35m

02:55 20th May

By pass (pali)

₹450

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 450

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

14:35

Mahaveer travels

3h 50m

18:25 20th May

By pass (pali)

₹450

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 450

10:00

NATHDWARA

3h 45m

13:45 20th May

PALI

₹162

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 162

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View VOLVO AC SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Pali to Nathdwara

FAQs About Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Nathdwara to Pali

Q. How many VOLVO AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Nathdwara to Pali?

A. There are 2 VOLVO AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Nathdwara to Pali currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Nathdwara Pali Journey?

A. The time taken for Nathdwara to Pali by VOLVO AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 2h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Nathdwara to Pali Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Nathdwara to Pali is ₹ 162. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Nathdwara to Pali route?