Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bharuch to Upleta

View More Buses

Yadunandan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

23:40

Zadeshwar Chokdi

10h 40m

10:20 26th Sep

Nagnath Chowk

₹ 700

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Tulsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:59

Zadeshwar chokdi 9978657811

9h 31m

09:30 26th Sep

Nagnath chowk

₹ 700

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Tirth Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:00

Bharuch

9h 40m

08:40 26th Sep

Upleta

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Giriraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

21:30

Zadeshwar Chowkadi

9h 30m

07:00 26th Sep

Parking bus stend

₹ 600

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Bharuch to Upleta Prabhat Travels Bus services

FAQs About Prabhat Travels Buses from Bharuch to Upleta

Q. By when Prabhat Travels first bus leave from Bharuch?

A. First bus of Prabhat Travels leaves from Bharuch at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bharuch to Upleta by Prabhat Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Prabhat Travels between Bharuch to Upleta. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bharuch to Upleta bus specially by Prabhat Travels?

A. Bharuch to Upleta fare for Prabhat Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bharuch to Upleta by Prabhat Travels?

A. Bharuch to Upleta journey takes around 8h 45m by Prabhat Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Bharuch

  • Zadeshwar Chokdi
  • Zadeshwar chokdi 9978657811
  • Bharuch
  • Zadeshwar Chowkadi
  • Zadeshwar chokdi

Dropping points in Upleta

  • Nagnath Chowk
  • Zinmil Chowk
  • Nagnath chowk
  • St stand
  • Zilmil chowk
  • Upleta
  • Parking bus stend
  • Jilmil Chowk
  • Zilmil Chowk

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved