Edit
Edit

Vadodara to Kalol Prajapati Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing152 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Prajapati Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

20:30

Central Bus Station

3h 0m

23:30 8th Dec

Kalol

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature17 window seats

Prajapati Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

20:35

Central Bus Station

3h 0m

23:35 8th Dec

Kalol

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature25 window seats

Vadodara to Kalol Other Buses

Mangalmurti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

go safe

02:05

Others

2h 20m

04:25 8th Dec

Sindbad Hotel Highway

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Gajraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

21:45

VISHWAKARAMA TRAVELS

2h 30m

00:15 8th Dec

Kalol

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature20 window seats

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

01:30

Others

3h 15m

04:45 8th Dec

Kalol Highway

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

01:30

Others

4h 0m

05:30 8th Dec

Kalol On Highway

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

23:25

Others

1h 0m

00:25 8th Dec

Kalol Chowkdi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Metawala Tours and Transport

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

02:45

Golden Chokdi

3h 15m

06:00 8th Dec

Ambika Nagar Bus Stop

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Chhani Jakat Naka

3h 10m

00:40 8th Dec

Kalol Chowkdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature27 window seats

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:30

Pandya Bridge

2h 40m

00:10 8th Dec

Kalol Chowkdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:06

Pandya Bridge

3h 13m

00:19 8th Dec

Kalol Chowkdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:06

Pandya Bridge

3h 13m

00:19 8th Dec

Kalol Chowkdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
View Prajapati Travels Buses from Kalol to Vadodara

FAQs About Prajapati Travels Buses from Vadodara to Kalol

Q. By when Prajapati Travels first bus leave from Vadodara?

A. First bus of Prajapati Travels leaves from Vadodara at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vadodara to Kalol by Prajapati Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Prajapati Travels between Vadodara to Kalol. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vadodara to Kalol bus specially by Prajapati Travels?

A. Vadodara to Kalol fare for Prajapati Travels is around Rs. 33 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vadodara to Kalol by Prajapati Travels?

A. Vadodara to Kalol journey takes around 0h 35m by Prajapati Travels. Book Now