Edit
Edit

Patna (Bihar) to Araria Sadhvi Rath Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   7 Reviews

20:40

Bairiya Bus Stand Patna

7h 40m

04:20 6th Dec

Araria Court Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Patna (Bihar) to Araria Other Buses

Shree Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:15

Ghandimaidan,8092068641,7004627137 8092068641,7004627137

9h 30m

05:45 6th Dec

Araria Court,8092068640/9470062591

₹600

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature34 window seats

Shri Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

20:30

GANDHI MAIDAN 9504818763,8521600876

6h 15m

02:45 6th Dec

Araria Court

₹600

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature34 window seats

Aarush Krrish

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

21:00

Patliputra Bus Terminal

7h 50m

04:50 6th Dec

Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

48 seats left

₹ 500

View Sadhvi Rath Buses from Araria to Patna (Bihar)

FAQs About Sadhvi Rath Buses from Patna (Bihar) to Araria

Q. By when Sadhvi Rath first bus leave from Patna (Bihar)?

A. First bus of Sadhvi Rath leaves from Patna (Bihar) at around 20:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna (Bihar) to Araria by Sadhvi Rath currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Sadhvi Rath between Patna (Bihar) to Araria. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna (Bihar) to Araria bus specially by Sadhvi Rath?

A. Patna (Bihar) to Araria fare for Sadhvi Rath is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna (Bihar) to Araria by Sadhvi Rath?

A. Patna (Bihar) to Araria journey takes around 6h 15m by Sadhvi Rath. Book Now