FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shivbaba Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Sangola (Solapur)

9h 0m

24th Jan

04:00

Goa

Shivbaba Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Sangola (Solapur)

9h 44m

24th Jan

07:44

Goa

Shivbaba Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Sangola (Solapur)

9h 44m

24th Jan

06:44

Goa

Shivbaba Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Sangola (Solapur)

9h 44m

24th Jan

07:44

Goa

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sangola (Solapur)

Boarding points in Sangola (Solapur)

  • SANGOLA

Dropping points in Sangola (Solapur)

  • Bus Stand 02228464562/9820799695
  • SANGOLA
  • Sangola

Sangola (solapur) to Goa Bus services

Boarding points in Goa

  • ASNODA
  • Banda - ST Stand
  • KTC Bus Stand, Vasco
  • Kankavli
  • Kudal
  • Madgaon
  • Mapusa
  • Mapusa, Goa
  • Others
  • Panjim
  • Pernem
  • Pernem Bus Stand
  • Porvorim
  • Satarda
  • Sawantwadi

Dropping points in Goa

  • Banda-katta corner
  • Kankavli
  • Kudal
  • Mapusa
  • Panjim

FAQs About Buses from Sangola (solapur) to Goa

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sangola (solapur) to Goa on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Sangola (solapur) to Goa. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sangola (solapur) to Goa bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sangola (solapur) to Goa bus route leaves at 19:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Goa from Sangola (solapur)?

    A

    he last bus for Sangola (solapur) to Goa route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sangola (solapur) to Goa Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sangola (solapur) are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Goa for the Sangola (solapur) Goa bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Goa for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sangola (solapur) to Goa bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sangola (solapur) to Goa bus route are Shivbaba Tours and Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved