Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Haveri Shree Balaji Tour And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing41 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree balaji tour and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

18:05

Anand Rao Circle

6h 55m

01:00 22nd Jan

Haveri

₹2381

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2381

  • feature22 window seats

Bengaluru to Haveri Other Buses

Ruby Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   52 Reviews

go safe

22:30

Anand Rao Circle

7h 30m

06:00 22nd Jan

Haveri

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Ruby Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   11 Reviews

go safe

22:59

Anand Rao Circle

7h 1m

06:00 22nd Jan

Haveri

₹450

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Indus Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

21:30

Vijaya Nagara

7h 0m

04:30 22nd Jan

Haveri By pass

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature20 window seats

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Anand Rao Circle

7h 30m

2 rest stop

05:00 22nd Jan

Haveri Siddappa Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

22:00

Anand Rao Circle

7h 0m

05:00 22nd Jan

Haveri Siddappa Circle

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

National travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

14:00

Marathahalli

7h 55m

21:55 22nd Jan

HAVERI flyover ending

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 1333

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 window seats

National travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

14:10

Marathahalli

8h 15m

22:25 22nd Jan

HAVERI flyover ending

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1333

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kukkeshree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:30

Majestic

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 22nd Jan

Haveri Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

National travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

16:45

Marathahalli

8h 15m

01:00 22nd Jan

HAVERI flyover ending

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1333

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Durgamba Motors Route No. 36D

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   29 Reviews

22:45

Sheshadripuram

6h 15m

1 rest stop

05:00 22nd Jan

Haveri Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
View Shree Balaji Tour And Travels Buses from Haveri to Bengaluru

FAQs About Shree Balaji Tour And Travels Buses from Bengaluru to Haveri

Q. By when Shree Balaji Tour And Travels first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Shree Balaji Tour And Travels leaves from Bengaluru at around 18:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Haveri by Shree Balaji Tour And Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Balaji Tour And Travels between Bengaluru to Haveri. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Haveri bus specially by Shree Balaji Tour And Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Haveri fare for Shree Balaji Tour And Travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Haveri by Shree Balaji Tour And Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Haveri journey takes around 5h 15m by Shree Balaji Tour And Travels. Book Now