Edit
Edit

Delhi to Kanpur Zingbus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   32 Reviews

21:55

Anand Vihar

7h 5m

05:00 3rd Dec

Naubasta Chowraha

₹711

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 711

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   128 Reviews

21:30

Kashmiri Gate

7h 50m

1 rest stop

05:20 3rd Dec

Naubasta Chowraha

₹711

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 711

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature62 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   17 Reviews

23:55

Anand Vihar

6h 55m

06:50 3rd Dec

Naubasta Chowraha

₹711

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 711

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Delhi to Kanpur Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   348 Reviews

22:45

Anand Vihar

7h 0m

05:45 3rd Dec

Faizalganj

₹929

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 929

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature237 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 10:45 PM

Shri Bawa Lal Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

21:01

Mori gate goll chakkar

6h 59m

04:00 3rd Dec

Ramadevi chauraha

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature26 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 02 Dec 09:01 PM

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   262 Reviews

22:45

Kashmiri Gate

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:15 3rd Dec

Faizalganj

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature108 users rated 5 star

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   121 Reviews

22:30

Kashmiri Gate

8h 36m

07:06 3rd Dec

Faizalganj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   44 Reviews

20:30

Kashmiri Gate

8h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 3rd Dec

Faizalganj

₹899

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Chulbul Bus Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:00

Kashmiri Gate

7h 45m

04:45 3rd Dec

Rama Devi Chowraha

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature17 Amenities
  • feature14 window seats

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   122 Reviews

20:00

Kashmiri Gate

9h 30m

05:30 3rd Dec

Faizalganj

₹550

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   220 Reviews

21:30

Kashmiri Gate

8h 36m

06:06 3rd Dec

Faizalganj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   41 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Morigate

7h 40m

03:40 3rd Dec

Others

₹2099

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 2099

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Shree Saroj Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   7 Reviews

20:00

Morigate

7h 30m

1 rest stop

03:30 3rd Dec

Rama Devi Chowraha

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 03 Dec 04:00 PM
View Zingbus Buses from Kanpur to Delhi

FAQs About Zingbus Buses from Delhi to Kanpur

Q. By when Zingbus first bus leave from Delhi?

A. First bus of Zingbus leaves from Delhi at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Delhi to Kanpur by Zingbus currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Zingbus between Delhi to Kanpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Delhi to Kanpur bus specially by Zingbus?

A. Delhi to Kanpur fare for Zingbus is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Delhi to Kanpur by Zingbus?

A. Delhi to Kanpur journey takes around 6h 3m by Zingbus. Book Now