Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Gurgaon to Jaipur Zingbus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing165 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   425 Reviews

23:55

IFFCO Chowk

5h 25m

05:20 23rd Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹494

₹565

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 565

₹ 494

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature261 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   538 Reviews

10:40

IFFCO CHOWK

6h 15m

16:55 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹360

₹411

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 411

₹ 360

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature369 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   61 Reviews

06:10

IFFCO Chowk

4h 50m

11:00 23rd Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹569

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 569

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   406 Reviews

23:05

IFFCO

4h 25m

03:30 23rd Feb

NIMS University

₹364

₹416

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 416

₹ 364

goDeal applied

  • feature300 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   222 Reviews

04:30

IFFCO Chowk

5h 5m

09:35 23rd Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹395

₹451

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 451

₹ 395

goDeal applied

  • feature170 users rated 5 star

Gurgaon to Jaipur Other Buses

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   108 Reviews

07:55

IFFCO Chowk (Flyover End)

5h 15m

13:10 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹647

₹699

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 699

₹ 647

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature70 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Feb 07:55 PM

Vikas Travels Jaipur

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   379 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Iffco Chowk Below Flyover Opp Zayka Restaurant

5h 25m

04:55 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹474

₹499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 499

₹ 474

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature255 users rated 5 star

Vikas Travels Jaipur

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   167 Reviews

primoLogo

00:15

Iffco Chowk Below Flyover Opp Zayka Restaurant

5h 15m

05:30 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹379

₹399

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 399

₹ 379

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature119 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   17 Reviews

21:25

IFFCO Chowk (Flyover End)

5h 10m

02:35 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹462

₹499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 499

₹ 462

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 23 Feb 09:25 AM

Rahi Travells

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   202 Reviews

primoLogo

23:55

Iffco chowk Below flyover,Back of Westeen Hotel,Gurgaon

5h 5m

05:00 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹522

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 522

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature139 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   58 Reviews

22:55

IFFCO Chowk

5h 10m

04:05 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹462

₹499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 499

₹ 462

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 23 Feb 10:55 AM

Maharani Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   316 Reviews

primoLogo

07:00

Iffco Chowk gurugram

4h 45m

11:45 23rd Feb

Transport Nagar Bus Stop

₹501

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 501

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature225 users rated 5 star

Goldline Super Deluxe

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   38 Reviews

primoLogo

02:40

Iffco Chowk

4h 5m

06:45 23rd Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹799

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

VGO BUS

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   48 Reviews

18:40

MCD Toll In Front Of Ambience Mall

4h 40m

23:20 23rd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   35 Reviews

primoLogo

01:55

SHAKTI TRAVELS IFFCO CHOWK

5h 0m

06:55 23rd Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹428

₹450

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 428

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Zingbus Buses from Gurgaon to Jaipur

Q. By when Zingbus first bus leave from Gurgaon?

A. First bus of Zingbus leaves from Gurgaon at around 04:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Gurgaon to Jaipur by Zingbus currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Zingbus between Gurgaon to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Gurgaon to Jaipur bus specially by Zingbus?

A. Gurgaon to Jaipur fare for Zingbus is around Rs. 290 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Gurgaon to Jaipur by Zingbus?

A. Gurgaon to Jaipur journey takes around 3h 1m by Zingbus. Book Now