Showing23 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Tuni to Eluru

View More Buses

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 00:20

263

Starts from

3 Buses

100 seats left

VSN Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

23:30

Tuni

4h 0m

03:30 28th Sep

Eluru Bypass

₹ 2000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

VSN Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

23:30

Tuni

4h 0m

03:30 28th Sep

Eluru Bypass

₹ 2000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

SAMANVI CITICONNECT

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:50

Tuni

5h 5m

00:55 28th Sep

Mini Pass Road

₹ 3000

18 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Sai Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:59

Tuni

4h 36m

04:35 28th Sep

Others

₹ 899

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Tuni to Eluru APSRTC Bus services

FAQs About APSRTC Buses from Tuni to Eluru

Q. By when APSRTC first bus leave from Tuni?

A. First bus of APSRTC leaves from Tuni at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tuni to Eluru by APSRTC currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by APSRTC between Tuni to Eluru. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tuni to Eluru bus specially by APSRTC?

A. Tuni to Eluru fare for APSRTC is around Rs. 263 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tuni to Eluru by APSRTC?

A. Tuni to Eluru journey takes around 3h 2m by APSRTC. Book Now

Boarding points in Tuni

  • Tuni
  • TUNI
  • tuni
  • Bus Stand
  • By-pass

Dropping points in Eluru

  • Eluru Bypass
  • Mini Pass Road
  • Asram College
  • Others
  • Jute Mill
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved