Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Chandigarh to Sonipat Gola Bus Service Bus Tickets Booking

Showing183 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

03:50

Chandni Chowk

3h 0m

06:50 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹499

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 499

Gola Bus Service

VE A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5

03:50

Chandni Chowk

3h 0m

06:50 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹3499

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 3499

Chandigarh to Sonipat Other Buses

Laxmi holidays

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   5 Reviews

05:10

Tribune Chowk Sector 31B (Pickup Van/Bus)

3h 40m

08:50 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹603

₹635

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 635

₹ 603

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   8 Reviews

12:00

Sec 43

4h 20m

16:20 19th Jul

Bahalgarh Chowk

₹348

₹366

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 366

₹ 348

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   6 Reviews

17:30

Sec 43

4h 20m

21:50 19th Jul

Bahalgarh Chowk

₹348

₹366

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 366

₹ 348

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo 9600 Multi Axle Semi-Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

01:59

Sec 43

4h 11m

06:10 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹805

₹870

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 870

₹ 805

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

01:30

Sec 43

3h 30m

05:00 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹583

₹630

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 630

₹ 583

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

01:10

Sec 43

3h 50m

05:00 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹740

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 740

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   8 Reviews

08:00

Sec 43

4h 10m

12:10 19th Jul

Bahalgarh Chowk

₹358

₹377

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 377

₹ 358

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

02:15

Tribune Chowk Sector 31B

3h 5m

05:20 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹603

₹635

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 635

₹ 603

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

02:00

Tribune Chowk Sector 31B

3h 20m

05:20 19th Jul

Sonipat

₹759

₹799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 799

₹ 759

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

03:30

Tribune Chowk Sector 31B

3h 20m

06:50 19th Jul

Sonipat (Pickup Van/Bus)

₹665

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Gola Bus Service Buses from Chandigarh to Sonipat

Q. By when Gola Bus Service first bus leave from Chandigarh?

A. First bus of Gola Bus Service leaves from Chandigarh at around 03:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chandigarh to Sonipat by Gola Bus Service currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Gola Bus Service between Chandigarh to Sonipat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chandigarh to Sonipat bus specially by Gola Bus Service?

A. Chandigarh to Sonipat fare for Gola Bus Service is around Rs. 248 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Sonipat by Gola Bus Service?

A. Chandigarh to Sonipat journey takes around 2h 2m by Gola Bus Service. Book Now