Edit
Edit

Siliguri to Durgapur Guru Nanak Transport Agency Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Guru Nanak (Inter City)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   147 Reviews

16:00

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

13h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 28th Sep

Durgapur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature48 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Guru Nanak (Inter City)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5   204 Reviews

17:30

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

13h 20m

1 rest stop

06:50 28th Sep

Durgapur

₹650

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature81 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Siliguri to Durgapur Other Buses

Lady Diana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   134 Reviews

17:00

Siliguri Bus stand

13h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 28th Sep

City center Durgapur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature63 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Shreya Roadlines (Mangaldeep)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   10 Reviews

16:30

Siliguri Bus Stand

12h 10m

1 rest stop

04:40 28th Sep

City Centre

₹630

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 630

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

North Bengal Transport Service (Dream Girl)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   50 Reviews

16:30

Siliguri Bus Stand

12h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 28th Sep

City Centre Bus Stand, Durgapur

₹635

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

2 seats left

₹ 635

  • feature25 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Shivnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5   25 Reviews

17:30

Siliguri Bus Stand

11h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 28th Sep

City Centre

₹600

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Shivnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5   14 Reviews

16:00

Siliguri Bus Stand

12h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 28th Sep

City Centre

₹600

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 600

FAQs About Guru Nanak Transport Agency Buses from Siliguri to Durgapur

Q. By when Guru Nanak Transport Agency first bus leave from Siliguri?

A. First bus of Guru Nanak Transport Agency leaves from Siliguri at around 16:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Siliguri to Durgapur by Guru Nanak Transport Agency currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Guru Nanak Transport Agency between Siliguri to Durgapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Siliguri to Durgapur bus specially by Guru Nanak Transport Agency?

A. Siliguri to Durgapur fare for Guru Nanak Transport Agency is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Siliguri to Durgapur by Guru Nanak Transport Agency?

A. Siliguri to Durgapur journey takes around 11h 3m by Guru Nanak Transport Agency. Book Now