Edit
Edit

Vapi to Vadodara Intrcity Smartbus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing179 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   13 Reviews

go safe

23:59

Gunjan Char Rasta

4h 56m

04:55 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1152

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1152

  • feature18 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 Nov 11:59 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

01:55

Vapi

4h 10m

06:05 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature19 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 Nov 01:55 AM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   5 Reviews

go safe

01:15

Gunjan Char Rasta

4h 55m

06:10 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1152

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1152

  • feature18 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 Nov 01:15 AM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   5 Reviews

go safe

00:50

Gunjan Char Rasta

4h 40m

05:30 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1152

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1152

  • feature18 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 Nov 12:50 AM

Vapi to Vadodara Other Buses

Patel tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

19:15

Bhulalaxmi Party Plot N H 8 Vapi

7h 45m

1 rest stop

03:00 29th Nov

Jambuva Bridge

₹772

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 772

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

00:20

Gunjan Chowkdi Under the Flyover

4h 15m

04:35 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹553

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 553

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5

23:05

Gunjan Chowkdi Under the Flyover

3h 50m

02:55 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹477

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 477

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:05

Gunjan Chowkdi Under the Flyover

3h 50m

1 rest stop

04:55 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

02:30

Gunjan Chowkdi Under the Flyover

3h 45m

06:15 29th Nov

Jambuva Bridge

₹953

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Aadesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:30

Vapi,Gunjan Char Rasta 7069404041,8758404041

5h 0m

02:30 29th Nov

Golden Chokdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:45

Gunjan Chowkdi Under the Flyover

5h 10m

02:55 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

14:00

Gunjan Chaar Rasta 9314921024

5h 0m

19:00 29th Nov

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature27 window seats

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

go safe

02:45

Vapi_Gunjan cross rode,Krishna travels_9850055115.

4h 30m

07:15 29th Nov

Others

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:45

Gunjan 8980916922,8140870704

4h 15m

03:00 29th Nov

Dhumad Chokdi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
View Intrcity Smartbus Buses from Vadodara to Vapi

FAQs About Intrcity Smartbus Buses from Vapi to Vadodara

Q. By when Intrcity Smartbus first bus leave from Vapi?

A. First bus of Intrcity Smartbus leaves from Vapi at around 00:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vapi to Vadodara by Intrcity Smartbus currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Intrcity Smartbus between Vapi to Vadodara. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vapi to Vadodara bus specially by Intrcity Smartbus?

A. Vapi to Vadodara fare for Intrcity Smartbus is around Rs. 156 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vapi to Vadodara by Intrcity Smartbus?

A. Vapi to Vadodara journey takes around 2h 3m by Intrcity Smartbus. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Vapi