Showing35 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

View More Buses

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

21:50

Adarsh hotel

5h 49m

03:39 29th Oct

Udiapole

₹ 2000

20 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

23:40

Express highway under pass bridge anand

6h 35m

1 rest stop

06:15 29th Oct

Udiapole

₹ 1231

22 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 4 Ratings

20:45

Samarkha Choukdi 9375109069,9409352049

7h 15m

04:00 29th Oct

Udiapole

₹ 900

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

03:20

Anand Expressway

7h 45m

11:05 28th Oct

Others

₹ 757

15 window seats  

Total 21 seats left

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

05:15

Anand Expressway

6h 30m

11:45 28th Oct

Others

₹ 758

14 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Shreenathji Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:10

Express highway

6h 45m

04:55 29th Oct

Reti Stand

₹ 799

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan) J J Travels Bus services

FAQs About J J Travels Buses from Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Q. By when J J Travels first bus leave from Anand?

A. First bus of J J Travels leaves from Anand at around 21:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by J J Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by J J Travels between Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan) bus specially by J J Travels?

A. Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan) fare for J J Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by J J Travels?

A. Anand to Udaipur(Rajasthan) journey takes around 4h 1m by J J Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Anand

  • Samarkha Choukdi 9375109069,9409352049
  • Anand Expressway
  • Express highway
  • Anand express highway below bridge
  • Anand express high way ( below bridge)-7802084120/7228034513
  • Adarsh hotel
  • Samarkha Chokdi Aashirvad Hotel 8000659511 0261,2335044,0261,2365044,8000659511
  • Express highway by pass
  • Baroda ahemdabad express highway
  • Shreeji Travels Agency...Anand Exsspree Highwey-8000659511 02612335044,0261,2365044,8000659511
  • EXPRESS HIGHWAY UNDER BRIDGE ANAND
  • Below bridge- express highway 8460383487/9904236904
  • Samarkha chokdi adarsh hotel 8460383487/9904236904
  • Express Highway, Anand 9875271240,9829271240
  • Adarsh hotel
  • Express highway under pass bridge anand
  • Surana vishal tour and travels 9799297991
  • Anand express highway
  • Anand
  • Aadars hotel anand

Dropping points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Paras Circle
  • Udiapole
  • Others
  • Reti Stand
  • City Station Road

Top routes to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Top routes from Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved