FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Mota Surka

9h 35m

21st Jan

05:35

Surat

Jay Khodiyar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:10

Mota Surka

10h 25m

21st Jan

05:35

Surat

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Mota Surka

9h 0m

21st Jan

06:00

Surat

Jay Khodiyar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:10

Mota Surka

9h 50m

21st Jan

06:00

Surat

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:45

Mota Surka

9h 5m

21st Jan

04:50

Surat

Jay Khodiyar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:50

Mota Surka

10h 10m

21st Jan

06:00

Surat

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:40

Mota Surka

9h 20m

21st Jan

06:00

Surat

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Mota Surka

Boarding points in Mota Surka

  • Bus Stand, Mota Surka 9898338686,9725848486,9925668086

Dropping points in Mota Surka

  • Bus Stand, Mota Surka
  • Mota Surka

Mota surka to Surat Bus services

Boarding points in Surat

  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Kamrej
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Others
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka

Dropping points in Surat

  • Bardoli
  • Fruit Market
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Kamrej
  • Others
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Pune Kumbharia Road
  • Shahra Darwaja Bus Parking

FAQs About Buses from Mota surka to Surat

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mota surka to Surat on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Mota surka to Surat. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Mota surka to Surat bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mota surka to Surat bus route leaves at 19:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Surat from Mota surka?

    A

    he last bus for Mota surka to Surat route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mota surka to Surat Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mota surka are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Surat for the Mota surka Surat bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Surat for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mota surka to Surat bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Mota surka to Surat bus route are Jay Khodiyar Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved