Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Latur to Ahmadnagar

View More Buses

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:00

350

Starts from

1 Bus

30 seats left

Pushkraaj Pentabus Travels and Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 28 Ratings

21:00

Others

6h 45m

03:45 3rd Oct

Kotla Road-Royal Tourist Services

₹ 619

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Vishwa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 10 Ratings

20:30

Others

7h 42m

04:12 3rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

19:30

Gandhi Square

6h 30m

02:00 3rd Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 1800

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Radhika Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5   | 6 Ratings

20:30

Ashoka Hotel

7h 30m

04:00 3rd Oct

Ahmednagar Bus Stand

₹ 1400

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Latur to Ahmadnagar Narmada Abhinav Bus services

FAQs About Narmada Abhinav Buses from Latur to Ahmadnagar

Q. By when Narmada Abhinav first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of Narmada Abhinav leaves from Latur at around 07:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Ahmadnagar by Narmada Abhinav currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Narmada Abhinav between Latur to Ahmadnagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Ahmadnagar bus specially by Narmada Abhinav?

A. Latur to Ahmadnagar fare for Narmada Abhinav is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Ahmadnagar by Narmada Abhinav?

A. Latur to Ahmadnagar journey takes around 6h 15m by Narmada Abhinav. Book Now

Boarding points in Latur

  • Ashoka Hotel
  • Others
  • Gandhi Square

Dropping points in Ahmadnagar

  • Kotla Road-Royal Tourist Services
  • Bus stand
  • Bus Stand
  • Bus Stand
  • Ahmednagar Bus Stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved