Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Latur to Mumbai Narmada Abhinav Bus Tickets Booking

Showing37 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Narmada Capital

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   309 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Gandhi Square

9h 30m

06:00 18th Jul

Khalapur Toll Plaza

₹900

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature166 users rated 5 star

Narmada Express

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   43 Reviews

19:01

Gandhi Square

11h 11m

06:12 18th Jul

Khalapur Toll Plaza

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Latur to Mumbai Other Buses

Vishwa Travels

Volvo 9600 A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   266 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

A vishwa travels head office

9h 54m

07:24 18th Jul

Kharghar

₹1235

₹1300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature207 users rated 5 star

Top Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   180 Reviews

20:00

Gandhi Square

11h 30m

07:30 18th Jul

Bandra East

₹679

₹799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 799

₹ 679

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature122 users rated 5 star

Tejas travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   204 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Deshi Kendra School

11h 10m

07:25 18th Jul

Mazgaon

₹760

₹800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature111 users rated 5 star

Maru Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   83 Reviews

20:30

Ashoka Hotel

11h 0m

07:30 18th Jul

P Dmello Road (Wadi Bunder Kalyan Street)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature61 users rated 5 star

Vishwa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   282 Reviews

primoLogo

21:10

A vishwa travels head office

10h 0m

07:10 18th Jul

Kharghar

₹904

₹952

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 952

₹ 904

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature167 users rated 5 star

NEW VENUS TOURISM LLP

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

21:40

Latur Rajiv Gandhi Chowk

9h 20m

07:00 18th Jul

Kalamboli

₹4950

₹5000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 5000

₹ 4950

goDeal applied

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Abhinav Rich

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   54 Reviews

18:25

Abhinav Travels Gandhi Chowk Infront Of GST Bhavan, Latur

11h 50m

06:15 18th Jul

Airoli

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Vishwa Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   301 Reviews

21:00

A vishwa travels head office

10h 0m

07:00 18th Jul

Kharghar

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature136 users rated 5 star

Krishna Red Blue

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   73 Reviews

18:45

Garud chowk

12h 15m

07:00 18th Jul

Thane West

₹971

₹1050

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1050

₹ 971

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Akanksha Tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   178 Reviews

20:00

Ashoka Hotel

11h 15m

07:15 18th Jul

Sion

₹950

₹1000

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature83 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Narmada Abhinav Buses from Latur to Mumbai

Q. By when Narmada Abhinav first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of Narmada Abhinav leaves from Latur at around 19:01. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Mumbai by Narmada Abhinav currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Narmada Abhinav between Latur to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Mumbai bus specially by Narmada Abhinav?

A. Latur to Mumbai fare for Narmada Abhinav is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Mumbai by Narmada Abhinav?

A. Latur to Mumbai journey takes around 8h 45m by Narmada Abhinav. Book Now