Edit
Edit

Gorakhpur to Delhi Ajit Transport Bus Tickets Booking

Showing67 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shivam Travels (AT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

18:30

Nausad Chouraha

12h 30m

07:00 22nd Jan

Anand Vihar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature8 window seats

New India Bus Service (AT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

20:00

Nausad Chouraha

13h 0m

09:00 22nd Jan

Anand Vihar

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature8 window seats

New India Bus Service (AT)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

18:00

Nausad Chouraha

14h 0m

08:00 22nd Jan

Anand Vihar

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature9 window seats

New India Bus Service (AT)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

20:00

Nausad Chouraha

13h 0m

09:00 22nd Jan

Anand Vihar

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature9 window seats

New Royal(AT)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

18:00

Nausad Chouraha

13h 30m

07:30 22nd Jan

Anand Vihar

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature6 window seats

Gorakhpur to Delhi Other Buses

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   779 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

18:40

Naushad Chowk

12h 35m

1 rest stop

07:15 22nd Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature586 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   591 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

16:40

Naushad Chowk

13h 30m

1 rest stop

06:10 22nd Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹699

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature435 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   639 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

17:40

Naushad Chowk

13h 10m

1 rest stop

06:50 22nd Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature462 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   258 Reviews

go safe

17:00

Nausad Chauraha

13h 0m

2 rest stop

06:00 22nd Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹1169

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1169

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature161 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Jan 05:00 PM

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   201 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

19:40

Naushad Chowk

12h 35m

08:15 22nd Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹699

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature162 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   200 Reviews

18:30

Nausad Chauraha Near HP Petrol Pump Varanasi Road

12h 50m

1 rest stop

07:20 22nd Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹683

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 683

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature128 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   437 Reviews

18:00

Nausad Chauraha Near HP Petrol Pump Varanasi Road

13h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 22nd Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹688

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 688

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature296 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   253 Reviews

17:00

Nausad Chauraha Near HP Petrol Pump Varanasi Road

14h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 22nd Jan

Majnu Ka Tilla

₹682

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 682

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature157 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   215 Reviews

19:00

Nausad Chauraha Near HP Petrol Pump Varanasi Road

13h 40m

1 rest stop

08:40 22nd Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹684

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 684

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature123 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   71 Reviews

20:00

Nausad Chauraha Near HP Petrol Pump Varanasi Road

13h 45m

09:45 22nd Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹688

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 688

  • feature17 window seats
  • feature51 users rated 5 star
View Ajit Transport Buses from Delhi to Gorakhpur

FAQs About Ajit Transport Buses from Gorakhpur to Delhi

Q. By when Ajit Transport first bus leave from Gorakhpur?

A. First bus of Ajit Transport leaves from Gorakhpur at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Gorakhpur to Delhi by Ajit Transport currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Ajit Transport between Gorakhpur to Delhi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Gorakhpur to Delhi bus specially by Ajit Transport?

A. Gorakhpur to Delhi fare for Ajit Transport is around Rs. 680 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Gorakhpur to Delhi by Ajit Transport?

A. Gorakhpur to Delhi journey takes around 10h 3m by Ajit Transport. Book Now