Edit
Edit

Patna to Madhubani Ajit Transport Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Hawa Hawai (AT)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

10:50

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

5h 0m

15:50 4th Feb

Madhubani Bis Stand

₹480

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 480

  • feature9 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

14:40

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

5h 0m

19:40 4th Feb

Madhubani Bis Stand

₹480

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 480

  • feature9 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

12:50

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

5h 0m

17:50 4th Feb

Madhubani Bis Stand

₹416

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 416

  • feature8 window seats

Patna to Madhubani Other Buses

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.5/5   27 Reviews

go safe

08:00

Gandhi Maidan Govt Bus Stand_7295812234 7295812234

4h 35m

12:35 4th Feb

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand_7070836583

₹349

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 349

  • feature19 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Tours and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.6/5   17 Reviews

go safe

06:20

Gandhi Maidan Govt Bus Stand_7295812234 7295812234

5h 20m

11:40 4th Feb

Madhubani Goverment Bus Stand_7070836583

₹349

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 349

  • feature19 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star
View Ajit Transport Buses from Madhubani to Patna

FAQs About Ajit Transport Buses from Patna to Madhubani

Q. By when Ajit Transport first bus leave from Patna?

A. First bus of Ajit Transport leaves from Patna at around 10:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna to Madhubani by Ajit Transport currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Ajit Transport between Patna to Madhubani. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna to Madhubani bus specially by Ajit Transport?

A. Patna to Madhubani fare for Ajit Transport is around Rs. 349 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna to Madhubani by Ajit Transport?

A. Patna to Madhubani journey takes around 4h 35m by Ajit Transport. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Patna