Edit
Edit

Panjim To Solapur Bus

Showing2 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

Maharastra State Road Transport Corporation

SEMI LUXURY

17:30

Panaji

16h 0m

09:30

Solapur

SELECT SEAT

Kadamba Transport Corporation Limited (KTCL)

Non A/C Seater Semi Luxury (2+3)

20:00

Panaji

12h 0m

08:00

Solapur

SELECT SEAT
View Buses from Solapur to Panaji

FAQs About Buses from Panaji to Solapur

Q. How many buses are running between Panjim to Solapur on the daily basis?

A. 2 buses are running between Panjim to Solapur. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Panjim to Solapur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Panjim to Solapur bus route leaves at 17:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Solapur from Panjim?

A. he last bus for Panjim to Solapur route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Panjim to Solapur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Panjim are Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Solapur for the Panjim Solapur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Solapur for this route are . Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Panjim to Solapur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now